Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Villamar
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1210 Zambrana Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $68.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5506
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6401308
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Villamar Ph 2
    5. Provided by: PAK HOME REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your next home in the heart of Winter Haven! Located on a peaceful cul de sac, this charming property at 1210 Zambrana Ct offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. Fea
    Details for 1015 Corso Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $374,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $98.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3816
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: C7522449
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Villamar Ph 2a
    5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Lake Region High
    8. Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Like new 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a functional open layout and abundant natural light. The kitchen overlooks the main living area, making it perfect for entertaining. Upstairs, a versatile loft a
    Details for 416 Corso Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $364,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3168
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: P4938389
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Villamar Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
    7. High School: Lake Region High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Motivated seller! Seller will contribute $10,000 at closing to be used at buyers' discretion for a permanent or temporary interest rate buy down or closing fee. Move In Ready 5 Bedroom Home with Resor
    Details for 5128 Sylas Jax Avenue E, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $352,255.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2903
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: L4961608
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Villamar
    5. Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. New construction home with 2227 square feet on two story including 4 bedrooms with loft, 3.5 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung
    Details for 2783 San Marco Way, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2785
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6400792
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Villamar Ph 5
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning BRAND NEW two story home offer 4 bedroom, three bathrooms and loft in the Villamar community. No need to wait and build as this home is move in ready, now. From the moment you step inside, y
    Details for 3151 Laurel Oak Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $346,555.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2666
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: L4961605
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Villamar
    5. Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. New construction home with 2029 square feet one story including 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with shaker style cabinets with crown molding,
    Details for 4450 Rapallo Avenue, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $345,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $348,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2650
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6394240
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Villamar Ph 5
    5. Provided by: UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own a spacious two story home in the highly sought after Villamar communityhomes like this dont last long. Designed with an open concept layout perfect for todays lifestyle, this h
    Details for 3337 Costello Cir, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $345,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $116.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 94
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2970
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: L4959241
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Villamar Phase 5
    5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Middle
    7. High School: Lake Region High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Why buy new when this is BETTER than NEW? This immaculate and spacious home features 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, 2 car garage, a fenced backyard and a water view! What more could you ask for? Its the perfect
    Details for 3030 Laurel Oak Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 140
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2732
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: L4957976
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Villamar Ph 4
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Villamar, where modern living meets serene surroundings. This stunning four bedroom, two bathroom residence is perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot,
    Details for 2775 San Marco Way, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $332,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2112
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6400845
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Villamar Ph 5
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Discover a home where modern comfort meets effortless style in the beautiful VillaMar community of Winter Haven. Surrounded by scenic lake views and resort style ameniti
    XML Sitemap