Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Harbour Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 14201 Bay Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $956.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 126
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    7. Bldg sqft: 8360
    8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8460903
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Bay Harbour Estates
    5. Provided by: SOUTHERN LUXURY REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss this boater's paradise with direct (no bridges) deep water Gulf Access only minutes from the river. This one of a kind property features ultimate privacy in this exclusive, gated waterfro
    Details for 14201 Bay Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $956.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $8,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 09/09/25
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    8. Bldg sqft: 8360
    9. Acreage: 0.69 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Basin, Canal Front, Intersecting Canal
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 224084348
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Bay Harbour Estates
    5. Provided by: Southern Luxury Realty, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 12313 Baypointe Terrace, CORTEZ, FL 34215
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $339.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 124
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3684
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4677089
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: CORTEZ
    3. Zipcode: 34215
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Landings Estates
    5. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT. One or more images shown are virtually staged. Beautiful 3 Bedroom, plus office, 3 Bath Pool Home with 40 Foot Deeded Boat Slip & 10,000 pound boat Lift in Harbour Landings Est
    Details for 12377 Anglers Cv Ne, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3736
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Fresh Water, Navigable
    14. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 225044667
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle Estates
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxurious Waterfront living at Harbour Isle Yacht & Racquet Club! This 3 bed, 3 bath, Courtyard Pool Home offers the epitome of coastal elegance and Gulf access, This home has many of improvements thr
    Details for 1405 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 143
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3239
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 782818
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Lynn Haven
    3. Zipcode: 32444
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Harbour Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
    6. Middle School: Mowat
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Situated within the prestigious Panama Country Club, this waterview home has an exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers an elevated blend of luxury, comfort, and lifestyle. The expansive prim
    Details for 44 Lake Eloise Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $619,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3954
    8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: P4938605
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Estates
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOME CHOICE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful se pool home located on a quiet cul de sac in desirable harbor estates. Situated on a spacious wooded lot of over 1/2 acre. This property offers privacy, mature landscaping and plenty of ou
    Details for 3244 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3073
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 788285
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Lynn Haven
    3. Zipcode: 32444
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Harbour Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
    6. Middle School: Mowat
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a truly exceptional find in the highly sought after Panama Country Club! Taken down to the studs and completely rebuilt, this stunning residence offers the peace of mind and luxury of new c
    Details for 1 Lake Eloise Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $535,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 94
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3510
    8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: L4959150
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Estates
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss out on this amazing 4/3 single family home with a pool near Lake Eloise in winter Haven! the seller has recently spent 15k upgrading the St Augustine grass, pavers in front and around the p
    Details for 3308 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $509,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 27
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2366
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 788306
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Lynn Haven
    3. Zipcode: 32444
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Harbour Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
    6. Middle School: Mowat
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Panama Country Club golfing community. This 4 bedroom, 3 full bathroom residence offers a perfect ble
    Details for 3243 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    Single Family
    1. Price: $484,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $489,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 32
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2353
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 788104
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Lynn Haven
    3. Zipcode: 32444
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Harbour Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
    6. Middle School: Mowat
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this Lynn Haven traditional 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a desirable split floor plan, perfectly positioned overlooking the 2nd tee box of Panama Country Club. As you enter through
    XML Sitemap