Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Morningside
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1802 Alafaya Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Commercial
    1. Price: $5,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $433.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 225
    4. Bldg sqft: 11546
    5. Acreage: 1.76 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6346846
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Morningside
    5. Provided by: INTERMIX REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Premium standalone commercial building in the heart of East Orlandostrategically located on high traffic Alafaya Trail with visibility to over 42,000 vehicles daily. Just 1 mile from the University of
    Details for 2272 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $329.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,990,000
    4. Last Price Change: 07/16/25
    5. Days On Market: 482
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4859
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: FC306430
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32136
    4. Subdivision: Morningside Sub
    5. Provided by: TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Property comes with literal rights to your very own private dune that can access the beach
    Details for 615 Cumberland Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $949,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 231
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3841
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,River Front
    15. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: FC312660
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32136
    4. Subdivision: Morningside Sub
    5. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Your coastal lifestyle in Flagler Beach is here POSITIONED TO SELL! Waterfront home just steps from the sand and only five homes from the Intracoastal. Exquisitely Renovated and Ready for you; don't m
    Details for 608 Shearwood Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 169
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3369
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: FC314262
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32136
    4. Subdivision: Morningside Sub
    5. Elementary School: Old Kings
    6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
    7. High School: Flagler
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Golf cart conveys! This beautiful concrete block & stucco home was built in 2016. The home offers a bright, open interior with upgraded tile flooring throughout and a gourmet kitchen featuring granite
    Details for 630 23rd Street, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 126
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2386
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: A4676318
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32136
    4. Subdivision: Morningside Sub
    5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
    6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
    7. High School: Flagler
    8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    CANAL FRONT HOME Experience relaxed coastal living in this updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home just four blocks from the beach and Flaglers best restaurants. The open layout offers views of the Intracoas
    Details for 16816 Lakemont Avenue, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $779,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3935
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: G5110190
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MONTVERDE
    3. Zipcode: 34756
    4. Subdivision: Morningside Park Rep 2
    5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
    6. Middle School: East Ridge
    7. High School: Lake Minneola
    8. Provided by: ARELLANO REALTY & INVESTMENTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 3 car garage built by Pillar Homes, perfectly situated in the heart of Montverde. Set on a spacious .33 acre lot with no HOA, this
    Details for 614 Cumberland Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $709,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2624
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    16. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: FC317303
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32136
    4. Subdivision: Morningside Sub
    5. Elementary School: Old Kings
    6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
    7. High School: Flagler
    8. Provided by: PALM WAVE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lovely Canal front location in Flagler beach. Block home with pool, with dock, and ICW access!! Doesn't get much better of a lifestyle with access to the beach just steps away, and fun boating adventu
    Details for 1424 Stewart Boulevard, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $660,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 23
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2614
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: TB8498310
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33764
    4. Subdivision: Morningside Estates
    5. Elementary School: Belcher
    6. Middle School: Oak Grove
    7. High School: Clearwater
    8. Provided by: LISA HALL REALTY, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this well maintained home in the highly sought after Morningside neighborhood, ideally located in central Clearwater. This spacious (2126 SF) floor plan offers the versatility today's buyer
    Details for 22971 Rosedale Dr 101, ESTERO, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2249
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226004912
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Morningside
    5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Attractive corner coach home with 2 car garage all on one level with no stairs!! 3 bedrooms 2 baths tropical decor! Completely remodeled and updated brand new kitchen and bathroms, with brand new whit
    Details for 2424 Fairbanks Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2400
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: TB8501951
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33764
    4. Subdivision: Morningside Estates
    5. Elementary School: Belcher
    6. Middle School: Oak Grove
    7. High School: Clearwater
    8. Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set on a peaceful street in the sought after neighborhood of Morningside Estates, this charming two bedroom, two bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and Florida lifestyle livin
    XML Sitemap