Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Valhalla
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 139 Woden Way, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Townhome
    1. Price: $429,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3572
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: P4938404
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Valhalla
    5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Lake Region High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOME CHOICE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Dont miss this rare lakeview opportunity in desirable valhalla gated community. This 2 story townhome offers over 2700 living area with stunning views of lake eloise. This home features 4br/3. 5ba wh
    Details for 104 Woden Way, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $405,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 382
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2218
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: P4934554
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Valhalla
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Valhalla A GATED subdivision with pool, club house and more! 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa home with a connecting property but considered a single family home. This special villa has a functional layout
    Details for 4871 Pond Ridge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Townhome
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2084
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8504042
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Valhalla Ph 12
    5. Elementary School: Ippolito HB
    6. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    7. High School: Spoto High HB
    8. Provided by: WEST COAST REAL ESTATE OF TAMPA, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. Unapproved Short Sale. 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhouse in a gated community with a peaceful lake view near the front entrance. All bedrooms are upstairs for privacy. The main level offers an
    Details for 4611 Barnstead Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Townhome
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $290,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 82
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2360
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: W7883058
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Valhalla Ph 34
    5. Elementary School: Ippolito HB
    6. Middle School: McLane HB
    7. High School: Spoto High HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Price Improvement on this move in ready, updated end unit designed for low maintenance living in a gated community offers peaceful wooded and creek vi
    Details for 5005 Barnstead Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Townhome
    1. Price: $277,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $282,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2084
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8476176
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Valhalla Ph 12
    5. Elementary School: Ippolito HB
    6. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    7. High School: Spoto High HB
    8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this 3 Bed/2.5 Bath 1 car Garage beautifully updated townhome in the highly sought after Valhalla community. This home offers comfort, style, and low maintenance living in a gated commun
    Details for 4916 Barnstead Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Townhome
    1. Price: $269,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $272,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 48
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2084
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8485354
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Valhalla Ph 12
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Much sought after GATED community of Valhalla. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome has been meticulously maintained and has amazing water views. From the curb, you notice lush landscaping and great
    Details for 5014 Pond Ridge Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Townhome
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2084
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8505998
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Valhalla Phase 12
    5. Elementary School: Ippolito HB
    6. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    7. High School: Spoto High HB
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked inside the beautifully maintained, 24 hour gated community of Valhalla, this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome offers the perfect combination of comfort, privacy, and convenience. Ideally loc
    Details for 4535 Kennewick Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Townhome
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 431
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1220
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8358258
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Valhalla Ph 34
    5. Elementary School: Ippolito HB
    6. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    7. High School: Spoto High HB
    8. Provided by: IT'S YOUR MOVE PROPERTY GROUP INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This 2 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome located in the sought after gated community of Valhalla of Brandon Pointe, in Riverview, Florida, is looking for a new owner to lovingly take care of it, and enjoy sun
    Details for Old Grade Rd, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Land
    1. Price: $89,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $59,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/15/25
    4. Days On Market: 507
    5. Acreage: 4.82 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6265999
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Valhalla Acres
    5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream spot or invest in 4.82 acres of vacant land located on Old Grade Road in Polk City, Florida (33868). "Zoning RC" This spacious parcel offers a pea
    Details for 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2084
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8492779
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Valhalla Phase 34
    5. Provided by: TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available 6 01 2026. Beautiful gated community of Valhalla. Beautifully painted & New A/C in 2025. View from your living room and screenpatio faces South with a large wide pond view. 3 bedroom, 2.5 ba
    XML Sitemap