Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Eloise Woods Lake Mariam
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 100 Alachua Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2378
    7. Acreage: 0.67 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: B4902232
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Eloise Woods Lake Mariam
    5. Provided by: KLINE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wonderful opportunity to live in your home and collect income of $1800 monthly from 2 detached studio apartments on your property. This is a unique oppo
    Details for 202 Saint Lucie Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $328,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2468
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: L4961340
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Eloise Woods East Lake Mariam
    5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WATSON & MYERS REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **Location, Location, Location! Seller offering $10,000 toward buyer closing costs, prepaid items, or interest rate buy down with acceptable offer!** Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situ
    Details for 136 Lake Ring Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $324,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2336
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: P4938606
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Eloise Woods Lake Mariam
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WATSON & MYERS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    WELCOME TO YOUR NEW HOME! Experience peaceful lakefront living in a charming SE Winter Haven location, just minutes from LEGOLAND Florida Resort and the beautiful Chain of Lakes. This home is perf
    Details for 132 Alachua Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $321,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2551
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: P4937917
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Eloise Woods Lake Mariam Un
    5. Provided by: BROKERS REALTY OF CENTRAL FLOR
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This open concept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in the Garden Grove part of Winter Haven. This home features a large living room/kitchen combo, with an updated kitchen with stainless steel applian
    Details for 250 Volusia Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 97
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2194
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: L4958940
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Eloise Woods Lake Mariam
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    SELLER OFFERS $10,000 CREDIT TOWARD CLOSING COSTS OR UPGRADES, BUYERS CHOICE PRIOR TO CLOSING! Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Winter Haven, offering an open and functional layo
    Details for 110 Broward Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2074
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: P4938598
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Eloise Woods Lake Mariam
    5. Provided by: BROKERS REALTY OF CENTRAL FLOR
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in a well established neighborhood in the sought after southeast County area of Polk County, this beautifully updated Winter Haven home offers comfort, style, and convenience in equal measure.
    Details for 227 Volusia Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1832
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: P4938372
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Eloise Woods Lake Mariam
    5. Provided by: THE HOME COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in an established neighborhood this home offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Galley kitchen overlooking large fenced backyard with mature landscaping and plenty of shade. Inside laundry room a
    XML Sitemap