Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Mandolin
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 353 Mandolin Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2727
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: L4961166
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Mandolin
    5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Lake Region High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA + den home in the desirable gated community of Mandolin in South East Winter Haven! Offering over 2,000 sq ft, this move in ready home features a bright
    Details for 116 Mandolin Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $370,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $122.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3024
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: O6403313
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Mandolin
    5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Lake Region High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 116 mandolin dr in the desirable gated community of winter haven, fl! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 2,248 square feet of comfortable living on a generous 0. 26 acre lot wi
    Details for 4495 Mandolin Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $335,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $345,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2603
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: R4910695
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Mandolin
    5. Provided by: AUDITH POLEON REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Price reduction! Bring your buyers. Motivated seller brings added opportunity on this inviting four bedroom, two bathroom single family home in Winter Haven. Featuring a desirable split floor plan, th
    Details for 4747 Mandolin Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $297,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 172
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2191
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: P4937079
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Mandolin 02
    5. Provided by: ALLSTATE REALTY SERVICES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Better than new! Completely Remodeled! This 3 bedroom 2 bath home has been completely remodeled, to include a new a/c, new water heater, a beautiful new kitchen, new flooring, new lights & fixtures,
    Details for 15969 Mandolin Bay Dr 102, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $260,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1152
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026010279
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Mandolin Bay
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Completely updated and renovated, this first floor residence at 15969 Mandolin Bay Dr, Apt 102 offers effortless, move in ready living with a fresh, modern feel throughout. Thoughtfully redesigned, th
    Details for 15999 Mandolin Bay Dr 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,775.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1152
    6. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026017485
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Mandolin Bay
    5. Provided by: Realty World-C Bagans 1st
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This spacious and inviting unit is available turnkey furnished for a truly move in ready experience just bring your suitcase or you may choose to rent it unfurnished to make the space your own. The
    Details for 15989 Mandolin Bay Dr 204, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,795
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1152
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026006015
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Mandolin Bay
    5. Provided by: Pro Management Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Are you looking for a fantastic new place to call home in the HEART of Fort Myers? Check out this stunningly maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom 1 CAR GARAGE condo only minutes away from Sanibel/Captiva
    XML Sitemap