Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Garden Grove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 0 Ayers Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
    Land
    1. Price: $4,900,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 158
    3. Acreage: 13.60 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8450498
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34604
    4. Subdivision: Garden Grove Farm
    5. Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE ADVISORS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime 13.6 Acre Development Site in Brooksvilles Growth Corridor. Exceptional development opportunity located just 8 miles from downtown Brooksville, 2 miles from the Suncoast Parkway, and immediatel
    Details for 3264 Station Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4949
    8. Acreage: 1.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: G5111377
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34604
    4. Subdivision: Garden Grove
    5. Elementary School: Moton
    6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
    7. High School: Hernando
    8. Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. Welcome to Your Brand New Dream Country Estate with nearby City Convenience where luxury, comfort, and tranqu
    Details for 895 Palmetto Street, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $580,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2998
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: O6384020
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Garden Grove
    5. Elementary School: Lawton
    6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
    7. High School: Oviedo
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath custom built home located in the heart of Old Oviedo. The oversized 3rd garage is detached from the house and measures 30x17, perfect for car enthusiast, hobby
    Details for 0 Broad Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
    Land
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Acreage: 1.36 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7840891
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34601
    4. Subdivision: Garden Grove Farm Lts Sec 04
    5. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great business building opportunity in a growing area on 1.40 acres. 88 feet frontage on US 41 (Broad St). Very visible when traveling down Broad St. Backs up to land that has been zoned for commercia
    Details for 18110 Spangler Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $429,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 87
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2576
    8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: TB8475792
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34604
    4. Subdivision: Garden Grove
    5. Elementary School: Brooksville
    6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
    7. High School: Central
    8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Garden Grove, Brooksville, Florida, 4 pad manufactured home housing and RV community located right off Highway 41. The property includes four fully renovated park owned mobile homes. With strong in p
    Details for 18160 Spangler Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $111.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $394,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 216
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3466
    9. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: W7879614
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34604
    4. Subdivision: Garden Grove
    5. Provided by: SIRROM REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    6 BEDROOMS + ATTACHED GUEST SUITE + NO HOA OR CDD! This spacious 6 bedroom, 2 bathroom property is packed with flexibility and potential. The main home offers 4 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with high ce
    Details for 153 Stevenson Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1926
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1961
    MLS#: L4960685
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Garden Grove
    5. Provided by: NEXTHOME NORRIS & COMPANY REAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully furnished, move in ready pool home located in a quiet, established Winter Haven neighborhood just minutes from LEGOLAND Florida. Situated in a community known for long term ownership and pride
    Details for 137 Lowell Road, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1680
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: L4961735
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: Winter Haven
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Garden Grove
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully renovated home in the heart of Winter Haven! Located 2.1 miles to LEGOLAND Florida Resort, this home is ideal as a primary residence, vacati
    Details for 17475 Tavern Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $264,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 122
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1479
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6372172
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34604
    4. Subdivision: Garden Grove
    5. Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Brand new construction on private land under $280,000 something almost impossible to find in todays market. PROVIDING $5
    Details for 18104 Nicholas Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $263,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,800
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 208
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1440
    9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: W7879545
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34604
    4. Subdivision: Garden Grove
    5. Elementary School: Moton
    6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
    7. High School: Hernando
    8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ** BRAND NEW HOME!! Modern Open Floor plan home with 1.440 sq feet of living space!! 3 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms + StUNNING Master's Bathroom with Modern Freestanding Soaker Tub + all nestled on a gorgeo
    XML Sitemap