Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Villa Mar
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1083 Old Marco Ln, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,264.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/29/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3934
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225069835
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Old Marco Village
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover an extraordinary opportunity to own a brand new 2024 coastal estate wit 3 bedrooms, versatile den and loft on Marco Island, thoughtfully designed for those who expect nothing less than the be
    Details for 4737 Villa Mare Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $703.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5826
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226013067
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Villa Mare
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: LuxRe, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Breathtaking Gulf front living with bay views! Experience Naples outdoor living in this beautifully updated residence in the exclusive gated enclave of Villa Mare in Park Shore. The conveniences of co
    Details for 4705 Villa Mare Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $768.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4945
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 226003837
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Villa Mare
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    LUXURY VILLA JUST STEPS FROM THE BEACH.....This beautifully renovated, contemporary beachfront home encompasses the privacy and luxuries of a single family home w/ maintenance free living of a condomi
    Details for 4717 Villa Mare Ln 26-15, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $700.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 5281
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226001044
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Villa Mare
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: VIP Realty Group, Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gated, well maintained 4400 sf single family residence, just one home from the beach. Offering Gulf views in one of Naples most exclusive enclaves, Villa Mare on Gulf Shore Blvd. A rare opportunity, t
    Details for 4715 Villa Mare Ln 26-16, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $719.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5000
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226005922
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Villa Mare
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This charming three bedroom, three and a half bath Villa Mare presents an exceptional opportunity to enjoy as is or continue renovating in your way. The second floor bedrooms and baths have been beaut
    Details for 888 10th St S 101, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $525.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,390,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4474
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226009752
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Mara Villa
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Abundant natural light throughout, beautifully furnished with extensive renovations and move in ready! This delightful villa in the heart of Olde Naples is steps from the vibrant dining and shopping
    Details for 114 Davis Boulevard 13, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $371.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4032
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8500751
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: 73k Villa Del Mare Townhomes
    5. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
    6. Middle School: Wilson HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: SOUTH TAMPA REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury island living in this stunning 4 story gated townhome estate located in highly sought after Davis Islands. With its commanding and modern Mediterranean architecture, the home feature
    Details for 114 Davis Boulevard 4, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $367.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3800
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8481250
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Villa Del Mare Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
    6. Middle School: Wilson HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Carefree living on Davis Islands, where neighborhood charm meets city access. Tucked just minutes from downtown Tampa, this gated Mediterranean townhome offers more than 2,800 square feet across three
    Details for 1269 Western Pine Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34240
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4203
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: A4692144
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34240
    4. Subdivision: Villages At Pinetree Marsh Pin
    5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge Elementary
    6. Middle School: McIntosh Middle
    7. High School: Booker High
    8. Provided by: ALTIER & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ideally positioned to take full advantage of Sarasotas growing corridor, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home sits on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood and offers convenient access to a wide
    Details for 9515 Mariners Cove Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $357.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $765,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2098
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226011897
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Village
    5. Elementary School: LEE
    6. Middle School: LEE
    7. High School: LEE
    8. Provided by: Knowledge Base Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Mariners Cove Village, an enclave of timeless elegance set within the prestigious, gated Landings Yacht, Golf and Tennis Clubthe most coveted address in this distinguished Southwest Florida
    XML Sitemap