Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 32703
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2122 Apopka Boulevard, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,189.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bldg sqft: 2101
    5. Acreage: 1.77 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: O6397087
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Overstreet
    5. Provided by: DENNY SHIVER REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    1.77 Acres on Ind 4 property available. This Industrial property has an additional parcel Zoned A 1 totaling 3.5 + acres total land. Home and buildings are in poor condition. 520 + feet of fron
    Details for 2865 Ocoee Apopka Road 3, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,310,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $361.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,340,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 352
    6. Bldg sqft: 6392
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6300766
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Provided by: THE MARKS GROUP REALTY, LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Building #03 is available for purchase at Lake Carter Exchange, a distinguished mixed use development in Apopkas East Shore at the intersection of Ocoee Apopka Road and W Keene Roa
    Details for 1250 Piedmont Wekiwa Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $344.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/30/25
    5. Days On Market: 671
    6. Bldg sqft: 6386
    7. Acreage: 2.73 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: O6219976
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional property located along the prestigious Piedmont Wekiwa Road in the vibrant city of Apopka, Florida. This versatile property offers a unique opportunity for various uses and
    Details for 210 5th Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 58
    4. Bldg sqft: 10323
    5. Acreage: 1.46 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1927
    MLS#: G5109449
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Provided by: ARROWSMITH REALTY, INC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Historic mixed use commercial property located in the heart of Downtown Apopka offering exceptional redevelopment and investment potential. The property includes approximately 10,323 SF of building sp
    Details for 3280 & 3198 Sheaf Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Land
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 104
    3. Acreage: 7.76 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6376000
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: George W Anderson Sub
    5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
    6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Ocoee High
    8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nearly **8 ACRES** of prime **LAKEFRONT** land on **LAKE APOPKA**, offering a rare opportunity to create something truly special! This expansive property is made up of two separate parcels one approx
    Details for 215 Main Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $434.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 142
    6. Bldg sqft: 3334
    7. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: O6368727
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Apopka Town
    5. Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This commercial property presents a compelling owner user or investment opportunity with multiple income streams. The two bay garage is currently occupied by Take 5 Oil Change, providing stable, in pl
    Listing Details for 2505 Fishermans Paradise Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Land
    1. Price: $1,425,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 747
    3. Acreage: 4.51 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6197052
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: George W Anderson Sub
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    4.5 acre lot directly on Lake Apopka. 2 additional lots included in the sale on the North side of the property, both build ready. Site plan showing 17 home sites plus 2 more on the additional 2 lots.
    Details for 6007 Linneal Beach Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $440.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 109
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3165
    8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: O6375689
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Jansen Subd
    5. Elementary School: Bear Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Teague Middle
    7. High School: Lake Brantley High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fabulous bear lake home with 85' of pristine waterfrontage and sweeping views of incredible 310 acre bear lake! Every inch of this home was tastefully decorated and it is dressed to impress! 4 bedroom
    Details for 2745 Ocoee Apopka Road 10, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $337.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 352
    4. Bldg sqft: 4030
    5. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6300785
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Provided by: THE MARKS GROUP REALTY, LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Building #10 is available for purchase at Lake Carter Exchange, a distinguished mixed use development in Apopkas East Shore at the intersection of Ocoee Apopka Road and W Keene Roa
    Details for 2835 Ocoee Apopka Road 13, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $337.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 352
    4. Bldg sqft: 4030
    5. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6300799
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Provided by: THE MARKS GROUP REALTY, LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Building #13 is available for purchase at Lake Carter Exchange, a distinguished mixed use development in Apopkas East Shore at the intersection of Ocoee Apopka Road and W Keene Roa
    XML Sitemap