Searching on:
    1. School = Pine Island Elementary
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3430 1st Ave, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,470,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $543.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2705
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2025000268
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Shores Unit 2
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Island Exchange Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful home south end of the island! Poured concrete construction, a metal roof , minutes to Sanibel beachs , ADA Accessible home* Sunrise and Sunset views , fire sprinkler system *Elevator #900 c
    Details for 16247 Boyce Dr, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $443.63 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2874
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2026013649
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Captains Cove
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning, Custom Coastal Canal Home located in Captains Cove Community just minutes to open water. Note that the Captain's Cove community offers a community boat ramp, dock and community sewer sys
    Details for 6057 Calusa Ridge Trl, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,113,010.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.23 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6736
    7. Acreage: 1.01 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 2025022878
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Calusa Ridge
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: TRAFALGAR MIDDLE
    7. High School: MARINER HIGH
    8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare offering on Pine Island, an immaculate custom estate set on an expansive 1.2 acre homesite in Calusa Ridge, one of Bokeelias most sought after nature preserve communities. Elevated on
    Details for 16201 Porto Bello St, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $335.59 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2071
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 2026020786
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Knights Bokeelia Isle
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND ELEMENTARYMENTARY
    6. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in Bokeelia! This stunning single family home boasts 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, making it the perfect oasis for you and your family. The interior features
    Details for 16671 Seagull Bay Ct, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $388.64 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1787
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 225063152
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Seagull Bay
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: BlueWater Realty of Pine Isl
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Seagull Bay Pine Island's only community with its own private sandy beach on the shores of Charlotte Harbor. Watch dolphin play and mullet jump. This beautiful home has a large water vi
    Details for 2291 Palm Ave, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2225
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 2025019210
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULF MIDDLE
    7. High School: IDA S. BAKER HIGH
    8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW METAL ROOF APRIL 2026 Spectacular canalfront living awaits in this fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool homeready to enjoy immediately or continue as a successful Airbnb/VRBO. Situated on th
    Details for 2660 Date St, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $379.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 1551
    6. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2025008977
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: St James City
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND ELEMENTARY
    6. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    GULF ACCESS 3/3 home has everything you could wish for in your forever home. It has a heated pool on a canal with a wraparound composite dock with a boat lift. There is a large concrete patio with a s
    Details for 5228 Stringfellow Rd, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $356.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 1599
    7. Acreage: 5.46 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 2026001712
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Castaways Island Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    AG 2 Zoned Island Agricultural Homestead Island meets Homesteading. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a true island agricultural homestead in Saint James City. Situated on nearly 5.5 acres of mos
    Details for 2368 Date St, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $293.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1700
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 2025007813
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Shores Unit 2
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: TRAFALGAR MIDDLE SCHOOL,MARINE
    7. High School: IDA S. BAKER HIGH SCHOOL,NORTH
    8. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the picturesque city of St. James, this enchanting canal front property invites you to a life where every day feels like a vacation. Imagine stepping out onto your spacious waterfront patio
    Details for 5411 Blue Crab Cir 4, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.68 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2162
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Creek, Intersecting Canal, Mangrove, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 2026009356
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Blue Crab Key
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: CAPE CORAL
    7. High School: CAPE CORAL
    8. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCTION. This is a large unit 2,162 of living space with two lanai's,double storage area. You are a quick boat ride to the Pine Island Creek and onward to GREAT FISHING & BEACHES. As you w