Searching on:
    1. School = Hudson Middle Po
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9615 Eden Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $297.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 170
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 5538
    10. Acreage: 9.68 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8449101
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Acres
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
    6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
    7. High School: Hudson High PO
    8. Provided by: FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Two homes on this one of a kind custom estate on 10 beautiful acre; a perfect blend of craftsmanship and character with an income producing opportunity. The main home is a 3 bed, 2 bath custom home w
    Details for 13552 Claudia Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 214
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 5905
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: W7879426
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch On Gulf
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
    6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This amazing waterfront home is captivating from the moment you pull into the driveway. The beautiful architecture compels you to go inside. Once you pass through the new hurricane front doors and ste
    Details for 6522 Seaview Boulevard, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Land
    1. Price: $559,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $569,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    4. Days On Market: 119
    5. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7881910
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Driftwood Isles
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
    6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
    7. High School: Hudson High PO
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This totally cleared fenced in gulf front lot is located in the desirable driftwood isles subdivision. Featuring 60ft of concrete seawall, a 6ft wide top walk, a brand new 20x24 composite stationary d
    Details for  Mcdonald Ln  , HUDSON, FL 34667
    Land
    1. Price: $500,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 93
    3. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8472265
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Driftwood Isles
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
    6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
    7. High School: Hudson High PO
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    On the Gulf, this one of a kind residential lot offers a truly unique location in a naturally protected Gulf bay, sometimes visited by dolphins and manatees. The cleared lot features wide, open, unobs
    Details for 6374 Boatyard Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Land
    1. Price: $499,988.00
    2. Days On Market: 120
    3. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8461981
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch On The Gulf Boatyard
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
    6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional opportunity to own one of the largest waterfront building lots in the area, featuring an impressive 176 feet of brand new concrete seawall as well as a boat ramp that was recently redon
    Details for 8723 Ashbury Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3277
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8498803
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Berkley Woods
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
    6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    From the moment you enter through the double door entry, youre welcomed into a bright, open living space with soaring cathedral ceilings and a layout designed for everyday living and entertaining. Thi
    Details for 13520 Allyn Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2398
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: W7885019
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch On Gulf
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
    6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Easy gulf access with amazing waterviews from this 2 bedroom, 2 bath well maintained brick front home located in the desired sea ranch on the gulf subdivision. Before entering into this beautiful home
    Details for 14640 Balloch Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $459,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 37
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2949
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8493407
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Highlands Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Academy ( 4 8)
    6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
    7. High School: Hudson High PO
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 14650 Balloch Dr in Hudson, nestled within the desirable gated community of The Highlandswhere refined living meets peaceful surroundings and everyday comfort is elevated by thoughtful desi
    Details for 6035 Sea Ranch Drive 505, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Condominium
    1. Price: $440,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $308.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $445,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 128
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1425
    10. Acreage: 0.82 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8456577
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Beach Tennis
    5. Building: Gulf Island Beach Tennis
    6. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
    7. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
    8. High School: Fivay High PO
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of the Florida Gulf Coast lifestyle in this beautifully updated 5th floor condo located in the sought after Gulf Island Beach & Tennis community in Hudson, Florida. This light fill
    Details for 12527 1st Isle, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $440,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1720
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8490855
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Leisure Beach
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
    6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront Duplex with Direct Gulf Access Incredible Investment Opportunity! Rare opportunity to own a canal front duplex with direct access to the Gulf of Mexicoperfect for investors or anyone look
    XML Sitemap