Searching on:
    1. City = Madeira Beach
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 445 129th Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $737.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 234
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    9. Bldg sqft: 9089
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8427384
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Williams Bill Madeira Harbor S
    5. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Auction Property. LUXURY PRIVATE AUCTION. This property is being offered via luxury private auction. Submit offers now through June 18th. Seller may accept or reject bids at any time. Visit Paramount
    Details for 14711 Gulf Boulevard, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Commercial
    1. Price: $6,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $400.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 487
    6. Bldg sqft: 16724
    7. Acreage: 0.78 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: TB8336354
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Madeira Beach Vista
    5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Possible redevelopment site .78 acres. Can build 40 units per acre or run as a current motel with 31 units. Feel the warm winds of the Gulf of Mexico while your guest vacation at this Tropical Resort
    Details for 582 Johns Pass Avenue, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $538.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,600,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 192
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6504
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: TB8443266
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Island 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy an exquisite 6,504 sq. ft. open water estate home on Madeira Beachs limited access Crystal Island. This home offers 200 feet of open bay frontage at the end of a private cul de sac and was comp
    Details for 352 145th Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $886.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 3722
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: W7884617
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Madeira Shores 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Madeira Beach Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Madeira Beach Middle PN
    7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning open water sunset balcony views walking distance to the beach! This impressive three story home has never been lived in and is designed for both luxurious living, sophistication, comfort and
    Details for 13630 Gulf Boulevard 200c, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $3,230,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,013.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 221
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3186
    10. Acreage: 1.43 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8428501
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Bellarte On The Gulf Condo Res
    5. Building: Bellarte On The Gulf Condo Residence
    6. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This one of a kind condominium residence has three features that other units in the building do not include. The private balcony/veranda adds an additional 580 sq. ft of living space, direct access to
    Details for 599 Bayshore Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $598.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 270
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5346
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4662020
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores 5th Add
    5. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders where modern luxury meets timeless coastal elegance. Discover the perfect blend of luxury, craftsmanship and coastal beauty in this new wate
    Details for 541 Normandy Road, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $598.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 272
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5346
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4661741
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Island Estates
    5. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders where modern luxury meets timeless coastal elegance. Where impeccable craftsmanship meets the serene beauty of Floridas Gulf Coast, this bra
    Details for 736 Pruitt Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,199,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $335.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 223
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    7. Bldg sqft: 9526
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: TB8432276
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Bay Point Estates 1st Add
    5. Provided by: WILSON REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of the most unique and desirable waterfront properties in Madeira Beach. Situated on a massive 13,500+ square foot lot with 145 feet of water frontage, this estate offers an unparallele
    Details for 583 Crystal Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $794.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3711
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: TB8474247
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Island
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Where open water views meet privacy... A lifestyle driven, wide open water estate with resort outdoor living. Positioned where water becomes horizon and privacy becomes absolute, this exceptional Mad
    Details for 14048 Gulf Boulevard 402, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,779,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,073.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 06/25/25
    5. Days On Market: 1000
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2589
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: U8210139
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
    5. Building: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
    6. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INT'L INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    GULF FRONT Spectacular new building on Madeira Beach. Each unit offers high end features, an expansive outdoor living area, and direct Gulf views with incredible sunsets. Largest balconies on the be
    XML Sitemap