Searching on:
    1. City = Clermont
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9400 Laws Rd, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,499,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 91
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 19815
    10. Acreage: 10.90 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6380609
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Subdivision: Postal Groves
    5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
    6. Middle School: Gray Middle
    7. High School: South Lake High
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Preferred lender credit available. Lakefront architectural masterpiece with over 12,000 square feet of living space situated behind your private gated compound on 10.9 acres. Soaring 25 foot ceilings
    Details for 157 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 10, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,577,718.00
    2. Price sqft: $473.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 50
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 9668
    8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: O6391254
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Mirror Lake
    5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
    7. High School: Lake Minneola High
    8. Provided by: RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Bella Lago Residence, an architectural statement of refined living in the heart of Clermont, FL. This LAKEFRONT residence captures the essence of modern l
    Details for 901 12th Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Land
    1. Price: $4,396,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $4,310,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/03/24
    4. Acreage: 5.90 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: G5040558
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Clermont Sunset Park
    5. Provided by: ARELLANO REALTY & INVESTMENTS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    HIGHLY VISIBLE CORNER at HIGHWAY 50 & 12th Street in CLERMONT just BLOCKS from downtown Clermont and VICTORY POINTE. This parcel consists of 5.943 acres at the entrance to Clermont from the west at a
    Details for 10843 Lakeshore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,749,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $342.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 8037
    8. Acreage: 0.77 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: O6398625
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Clermont Farms 122325
    5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
    6. Middle School: Gray Middle
    7. High School: South Lake High
    8. Provided by: NOVARE REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fully remodeled lakefront estate in Clermont Farms | No HOA | Private pool & boat dock | 0.77 acre lot | Gated entry | Expansive front yard Welcome to an exceptional, fully remodeled luxury estate lo
    Details for 169 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 7, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,721,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $488.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 50
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5570
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: O6391722
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Mirror Lake
    5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
    7. High School: Lake Minneola High
    8. Provided by: RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a premier LAKEFRONT elevated homesite within an exclusive gated luxury community. With expansive views across serene natural landscapes and tranquil water,
    Details for 10925 Arrowtree Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $420.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5928
    8. Acreage: 5.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6400160
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34715
    4. Subdivision: Arrowtree Reserve Ph I Sub
    5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to The Cedar Island Estate at Arrowtree Reserve, a truly rare offering where the absolute privacy of a secluded island setting meets a privately gated equestrian property. Situated at the term
    Details for 161 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 9, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,393,268.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 7184
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: O6391872
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Mirror Lake
    5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
    7. High School: Lake Minneola High
    8. Provided by: RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Lakefront Home! Presenting; The Hampton by Trilogy Homes, an architecturally refined lakefront residence designed for elevated everyday living within an exclusive gated
    Details for 515 Us Highway 27, CLERMONT, FL 34715
    Land
    1. Price: $2,300,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 152
    3. Acreage: 3.08 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: G5105392
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34715
    4. Subdivision: Lake Highlands 192226
    5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Premier commercial opportunity on US Highway 27 Clermont's Growth Corridor. Positioned at the epicenter of one of Florida's most dynamic growth markets, this exceptional 3+ acre commercial parcel of
    Details for 11610 Osprey Pointe Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $301.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 12
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7609
    10. Acreage: 1.55 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    16. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: G5111686
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Osprey Pointe Sub
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Gorgeous custom built POOL home with DIRECT LAKEFRONT on Lake Minnehaha! Set along the sparkling shores of Lake Minnehahapart of Clermonts coveted Chain of Lakesthis exceptional custom built estate in
    Details for 0000 Alligator Road, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Land
    1. Price: $2,125,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,395,000
    3. Last Price Change: 07/29/25
    4. Days On Market: 440
    5. Acreage: 94.00 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: L4951025
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    94 Acre Ranch Discover this exceptional 94 acre property, fully fenced with brand new barbed wire and featuring improved pasture ideal for cattle grazing. The ranch is fully equipped for a smooth ope
    XML Sitemap