Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33710
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2000 Park Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $15,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $784.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 19245
    8. Acreage: 1.54 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8495795
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Golf Course Jungle Sub Rev Ma
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Palazzo Sul Mare is a rare waterfront estate in St. Petersburgs coveted Jungle Prada neighborhood, offering over 19,000 square feet under roof and more than 10,000 square feet of interior living space
    Details for 1600 Park Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,387.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3603
    8. Acreage: 1.43 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: TB8490752
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Jungle Shores
    5. Provided by: PHELPS REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a truly exceptional waterfront estate tucked along the winding brick roads of Park Street in the Jungle Prada neighborhood, one of the citys most historic and charming enclaves. From the mo
    Details for 3530 49th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $328.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 166
    6. Bldg sqft: 7889
    7. Acreage: 0.68 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: TB8451869
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Marguerite Union Heights Pt Re
    5. Provided by: ROSS MARKETING GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Highly Visible 7,889/SF Free Standing Building .86 Acres with 3 access points from 49th St. N., 36 Ave N. and 35th Ave N. 275 Feet of Frontage on 49th St. N. Building was Built in 1968 an
    Details for 8400 35th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,149,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $581.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 234
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3696
    10. Acreage: 1.51 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: TB8409145
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Colonial Lane Jungle Add Pt Re
    5. Middle School: Azalea
    6. High School: Boca Ciega
    7. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated Seller! Welcome to your Waterfront Oasis at 8400 35th Avenue N in St. Petersburga blend of timeless elegance, cutting edge engineering, and ef
    Details for 2834 Pelham Road N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,899,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $447.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 353
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4244
    10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: TB8381918
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Jungle Shores 6
    5. Elementary School: Seventy
    6. Middle School: Azalea
    7. High School: Boca Ciega
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the essence of waterfront luxury in the coveted Jungle Terrace neighborhood. Nestled on a tranquil dead end street, this rare gem offers unparalleled privacy and breathtaking views of Boca Ci
    Details for 2612 Keystone Court N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $572.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 31
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3273
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8494344
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Jungle Shores 5
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate in privacy and luxury with 85 feet of pristine frontage on Boca Ciega Bay. Tucked away in a secluded corner lot, not visible fro
    Details for 311 Sunset Drive N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $442.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 207
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3818
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 1948
    MLS#: TB8432776
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Davista Rev Map Of
    5. Elementary School: Azalea
    6. Middle School: Azalea
    7. High School: Boca Ciega
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare Waterfront Gem on Historic Brick Streets. This stunning front double lot waterfront home sits on one of St. Pete's most coveted brick paved streets, offering 75 feet of pristine Boca Ciega Bay
    Details for 120 Park Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,665,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $560.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 69
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2968
    10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1920
    MLS#: TB8481716
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Davista Rev Map Of
    5. Elementary School: Azalea
    6. Middle School: Azalea
    7. High School: St. Petersburg
    8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This stately Mediterranean style home was built in 1920 in the Historic Park Street neighborhood, adjacent to the beautiful Sunset Park. Today it still provides the perfect setting for living, dining,
    Details for 6524 6th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,599,998.00
    2. Price sqft: $375.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,699,998
    4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 503
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4257
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8332642
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Crest
    5. Provided by: ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Seller financing available brand new contemporary masterpiece! Built like a fortress, heres a rare opportunity to own an exceptionally luxurious new construction home in the highly sought after, bri
    Details for 7940 Garden Drive N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Land
    1. Price: $1,499,999.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,599,999
    3. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
    4. Days On Market: 703
    5. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: U8245804
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Boca Ciega Shores
    5. Elementary School: Azalea
    6. Middle School: Azalea
    7. High School: Boca Ciega
    8. Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare and amazing opportunity that does not come around often, the chance to own a piece of paradise. A quarter acre lot, with 129' of Boca Ciega Bay frontage, ready for your dream home! No canal w
    XML Sitemap