Searching on:
    1. School = Patronis
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3730 Preserve Bay Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $923.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 57
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 10
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 9473
    8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,IntracoastalAccess
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 786845
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Preserve On The Bay Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perched on 380 feet of pristine West Bay waterfront along the Northwest Florida Gulf Coast, Villa Chimera is the most extraordinary luxury estate in Panama City Beach. Spanning 9,473 sq. ft. across th
    Details for 5409 Gulf Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $989.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 107
    4. Bedrooms: 9
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Bldg sqft: 4537
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 784135
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Beach Time Realty, Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    ''INVESTMENT PROPERTY'' This beautiful Private Beach home is a money maker! It has produced over $400k in rentals a year over the last four years. It is already booked at 70% for 2026! The location i
    Details for 8221 Surf Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $657.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Bldg sqft: 5320
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 789630
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Sugar Shack Condo
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional Gulf front investment opportunity where luxury meets income potential. With more than $330,000 in proven rental income in 2025. This stunning coastal property features four beautifully
    Details for 5928 Gulf Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $806.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 258
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 3969
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 778169
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Hadley's Beach
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Holiday Beach Real Estate Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    CONTACT LISTING AGENT TO DISCUSS NEW HUGE SELLER INCENTIVES BEING OFFERED. Welcome to Hadley Beach''. This newly constructed home showcases 6 bedrooms, 6.5 bathrooms with high end finishes and custo
    Details for 5936 Gulf Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $663.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Bldg sqft: 4747
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 787785
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Crescent Beach Unit 1
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set within the exclusive coastal enclave of Hadley's Beach, a thoughtfully planned community of just 20 residences, 5936 Gulf Drive offers a refined approach to modern beach living along the shores of
    Details for 5940 Gulf Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,990,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $731.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,990,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 129
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 4090
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 783122
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Hadley's Beach
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Miller & Associates Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Introducing a rare opportunity in Hadley's Beach an ultra exclusive, low density Gulf front community in Panama City Beach, where only ten first tier homes exist... and opportunities like this almost
    Details for 8205 Surf Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,001.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 437
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Bldg sqft: 2920
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
    14. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 769495
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Bel Air
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gulf Front Oasis with Private Saltwater Pool & Excellent Rental Income! This stunning 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath beachfront home offers the ultimate luxury coastal living experience, sitting directly on t
    Details for 3703 Preserve Bay Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,790,210.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,790,450
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 11
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 12200
    10. Acreage: 1.60 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 786728
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Preserve On The Bay Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Why settle for a beach house when you can own a fortress? 3703 Preserve Bay Blvd | Estate Living in The Preserve Located within the prestigious gated community of The Preserve, this extraordinar
    Details for 4127 Nancee Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,162.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2000
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 726902
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach On The Gulf
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gulf Front! newly remodeled, this charming coastal cottage sits on one of the quietest stretches of beach, offering unobstructed views of the Gulf and its emerald green waters. You're just seconds fro
    Details for 5237 Thomas Drive A&b, Panama City, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $439.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,270,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 383
    6. Bedrooms: 10
    7. Baths: 10
    8. Bldg sqft: 5156
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 772367
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Prok Invest LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Back on Market . Better then was before! Brand new 10 bedroom House . Turn key vacation rental business! Don't miss this exceptional opportunity to acquire a fully furnished stunning dupl
    XML Sitemap