Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33755
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 300 Palm Bluff Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
    Land
    1. Price: $6,900,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 78
    3. Acreage: 1.18 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6383898
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33755
    4. Subdivision: Palm Bluff Preserve One
    5. Provided by: MIAMI BEACH REAL ESTATE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront land in Clearwater!! Two acre property subdivided into eight parcels with approved plans for eight single family homes of approximately 2500 to 4000 sq. ft each. Great waterfront access wit
    Details for 1628 Gulf To Bay Blvd, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
    Commercial
    1. Price: $5,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $587.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 290
    4. Bldg sqft: 8506
    5. Acreage: 0.87 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8399383
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33755
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Rep
    5. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    FOR SALE: Renovated 32 Room Motel on Prime Florida Beachfront Near ClearwaterAsking Price: $5,000,000 (Negotiable)Loan: Assumable at $2.5 MillionAppraised Value: $5,000,000Annual Revenue: $1,000,000+O
    Details for 1214-1242 Cleveland Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
    Land
    1. Price: $4,420,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 241
    3. Acreage: 1.99 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8426720
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33755
    4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    We are pleased to present 12141242 Cleveland Street, Clearwater, FL 33755 (the "Property"). This rare, nearly 2 acre four parcel assemblage in the heart of Downtown Clearwater offers a full city block
    Details for 1762 Fort Harrison Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
    Commercial
    1. Price: $3,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,287.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bldg sqft: 2330
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: TB8466978
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33755
    4. Subdivision: North Shore Park
    5. Provided by: CAPITAL REALTY INVESTMENT GRP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This property has operated as a medical office for over 50 years, establishing deep roots and a respected reputation within the community. In addition to its primary use, the property also features an
    Details for 1020 Sunset Point Road 609, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,995,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,016.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 158
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2946
    8. Acreage: 0.77 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8443418
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33755
    4. Provided by: VALOR LUXURY REALTY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LUXURY LIVING at SERENA BY THE SEA "PH 609" is a special southwest corner residence offering panoramic vistas over the intracoastal waterway to Clearw
    Details for 611 Palm Bluff Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
    Land
    1. Price: $2,750,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 10
    3. Acreage: 2.21 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8502318
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33755
    4. Subdivision: Palm Bluff 1st Add
    5. Provided by: LAUREN MICHAELS R.E. PARTNERS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime Clearwater corner package nine contiguous parcels totaling nearly two acres, zoned commercial and downtown for both retail and multi family development. All vacant, all utilities in place, off
    Details for 1028 Sunset Point Road R4, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
    Townhome
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $676.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3697
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8482756
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33755
    4. Elementary School: Sandy Lane Elementary PN
    5. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    6. High School: Dunedin High PN
    7. Provided by: VALOR LUXURY REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION IN PROGRESS! Move in this year 2026! 3 level, 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom, 2 Car Garage, Elevator townhomes at Se
    Details for 1020 Sunset Point Road 103, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,014.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 193
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2268
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8435690
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33755
    4. Provided by: VALOR LUXURY REALTY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Luxury living at Serena by the Sea with 23,000+ SF of resort style amenities! Residence #103, elevated above street level, is a unique 2 Bedroom + Den, 2.5 Bathroom unit boasting intracoastal water vi
    Details for 1020 Sunset Point Road 303, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $797.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2760
    8. Acreage: 0.77 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8496578
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33755
    4. Elementary School: Sandy Lane Elementary PN
    5. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    6. High School: Dunedin High PN
    7. Provided by: HOMESCENE REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated coastal living in this luxurious, professionally designed corner residence at Serena by the Seaone of Clearwaters most coveted addresses. Built in 2023, this exceptional waterfront
    Details for 1028 Sunset Point Road R6, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
    Townhome
    1. Price: $2,195,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $537.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 264
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4087
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8412209
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33755
    4. Provided by: VALOR LUXURY REALTY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Brand New Construction Residences at Serena by the Sea! MOVE IN THIS YEAR 2026! Enjoy the privacy of townhome style living in Serena's gated community with 23,000+ squar
    XML Sitemap