Searching on:
    1. School = Vista Lakes Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6347 Narcoossee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Land
    1. Price: $2,450,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,745,500
    3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    4. Acreage: 3.23 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6108701
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Los Terranos
    5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    OUTSTANDING 3.23 ACRE COMMERCIAL (C 1) ZONED LOT! This is the fastest growing area of Greater Orlando. Close to the MCO airport, Communities, Vista Lakes, Lake Nona, Medical City, Goldenrod, Semoran,
    Details for 6920 Rosy Sky Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32829
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 120
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3777
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: S5141337
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32829
    4. Subdivision: Everbe Ph 1c
    5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Impeccably upgraded with luxury finishes throughout, this exceptional lake view residence is located in Ever Be, Orlandos newest and most coveted master planned community. The home offers 5 bedrooms,
    Details for 8798 Warwick Shore Crossing, ORLANDO, FL 32829
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $759,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 76
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4317
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6384634
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32829
    4. Subdivision: Vista Lakes Vlgs N14 Warwick
    5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Major Price Improvement! Rare opportunity! First time on the market highly desirable lakefront Camden III in Warwick at Vista Lakes. This elegant home features a grand double door entry, 12 foot ceil
    Details for 6952 Rosy Sky Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32829
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $304.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2268
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8501192
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32829
    4. Subdivision: Everbe Ph 1c
    5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
    7. High School: University High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your next chapter in the highly desirable EverBe community in Orlando. This beautifully designed, newer construction home offers the perfect balance of modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades,
    Details for 6711 Willow View Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32829
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3446
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6396924
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32829
    4. Subdivision: Everbe Ph 1c
    5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    6711 Willow View Ave is sitting pretty in one of Orlando's most conveniently located neighborhoods. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home puts you just minutes from theme parks, the airport, major roads,
    Details for 7331 Windham Harbour Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32829
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4037
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: S5147735
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32829
    4. Subdivision: Vista Lakes Vlgs N16 N17 Win
    5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence offering over 3,000 square feet of beautifully designed living space in one of Orlandos most desirable gated communities. From the moment yo
    Details for 10783 Leafy Laurel Street, ORLANDO, FL 32829
    Single Family
    1. Price: $646,590.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $645,590
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 20
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2376
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6400719
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32829
    4. Subdivision: Everbe
    5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. EverBe is a new master planned community where convenience and connections combine to create a new standard for home. Located in Orlando with quick access to 417 & 528, this lifest
    Details for 10836 Waterwood Alley, ORLANDO, FL 32829
    Single Family
    1. Price: $620,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 170
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3205
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: S5138979
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32829
    4. Subdivision: Everbe Ph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: SHANI BUILDERS & REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Newly Built Home Built in 2024! Luxurious Post Construction Upgrades! Premium lot on the Linear Park, a 57k upgrade from your front door walk into the park you will not ever have to worry about som
    Details for 6609 Lake Pembroke Place, ORLANDO, FL 32829
    Single Family
    1. Price: $619,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3335
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: S5147996
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32829
    4. Subdivision: Vista Lakes Village N1 Pembrok
    5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to 6609 Lake Pembroke Place a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence nestled in the highly sought after Lake Pembroke community of Lee Vista. Offering 2,614 square feet o
    Details for 5803 Cheshire Cove Terrace, ORLANDO, FL 32829
    Single Family
    1. Price: $570,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $577,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 389
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4221
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6295986
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32829
    4. Subdivision: Vista Lakes N11 Avon
    5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY BROKER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This exquisite Kingston Plus model home is located in the highly desirable Avon community within Vista Lakes. It features four spacious bedrooms and three luxurious bathrooms, highlighted by a double
    XML Sitemap