Details for 2547 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 118
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4150
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6373995
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Veranda Palms Ph 2b1
    5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: SUNSHINE GROUP USA, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Amazing opportunity to own this Like NEW and FULLY FURNISHED single family pool home! The Community has No CDD! Built in 2021, This FULLY FURNISHED 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom home with upgraded POOL & HOT
    Details for 1506 Moon Valley Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 91
    4. Bedrooms: 9
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4109
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6381724
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Championsgat
    5. Provided by: GLOBAL FLORIDA REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1506 Moon Valley Drive, a spectacular 9 bedroom vacation home located in the heart of ChampionsGate, just a short walk to the iconic $15M Oasis Clubhouse. This home offers no rear neighbors
    Details for 1811 La Grande Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 64
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2846
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8484269
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Spanish Manor
    5. Elementary School: Garrison Jones Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare opportunity to own a property in the sought after Spanish Manor subdivision, a premier Dunedin, Florida, enclave known for its mature landscaping and oversized lots. This meticulously
    Listing Details for 8241 Bayshore Rd, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Land
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 223091239
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Colonial Acres Unit 2
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX River & Ranch
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Bayshore Commercial 1 Acre Commercial Zoned Located West of I 75 on 4 Lane Section of Bayshore Corner of West Jamestown Circle And Bayshore rd. Includes Back Lot that is zoned M/F Closer to 1.5 Acr
    Details for 1291 Hansel Avenue, ARCADIA, FL 34266
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $344.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 247
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2018
    9. Acreage: 20.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: C7514180
    1. County: DESOTO
    2. City: ARCADIA
    3. Zipcode: 34266
    4. Subdivision: Townbelleview
    5. Provided by: COLLINS MANAGEMENT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Looking for acreage for farming or pastures for horses or cattle, look no further. How about 20 acres, zoned agriculture (A 10).and located on a paved road just a bit out of town. Bonus for you, there
    Details for 2131 Gold Dust Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4389
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: W7885626
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: TRINITY
    3. Zipcode: 34655
    4. Subdivision: Fox Wood Ph 04
    5. Elementary School: Trinity Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
    7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Designed for Florida living, this impressive Nohlcrest Carrington IV in the gated Fox Wood community offers more than 3,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a cul de sac street wit
    Details for 2413 Bayshore Boulevard 1003, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Condominium
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $457.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1520
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8498571
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Atrium On The Bayshore
    5. Building: Atrium On The Bayshore
    6. Elementary School: Mitchell HB
    7. Middle School: Wilson HB
    8. High School: Plant HB
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Perched high above one of Tampa's most celebrated addresses, this impeccably appointed residence at the Atrium on Bayshore offers a rare convergence of sweeping open bay panoramas, refined interior fi
    Details for 8230 Lenox Avenue, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 156
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3200
    10. Acreage: 3.34 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: OM714618
    1. County: DUVAL
    2. City: JACKSONVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32221
    4. Subdivision: Jax Heights Sec
    5. Provided by: WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This sizeable acreage property in Duval County offers a unique combination of house, land, and natural features near Jacksonville. The main residence is a 3bedroom, 2bathroom brick home built in 1987,
    Details for 4537 Rickover Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $257.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2700
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8473054
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
    5. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to paradise! This beautiful waterfront home located in the highly sought after community of Gulf Harbors Woodlands provides quick, easy & direct gulf access. This home has been totally renovat
    Details for 9402 Migue Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 313
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3042
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    15. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: D6142452
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33981
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 081
    5. Elementary School: Myakka River Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your waterfront escape in highly desirable South Gulf Covewhere boating, sunsets, and Florida living come together. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 120 feet of con
    XML Sitemap