Searching on:
    1. School = Central High School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8279 Sunshine Grove Rd, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $27,960.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 169
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 152
    10. Acreage: 21.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: OM714040
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34613
    4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden
    5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
    6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
    7. High School: Central High School
    8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    21 acre multi use property with existing residences and extensive frontage on Sunshine Grove Road. Featuring 1,322 feet of road frontage, seven access points from three roads, and high daily traffic c
    Details for 0 Anderson Snow Road, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Land
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 424
    3. Acreage: 8.50 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7873422
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    6. High School: Central High School
    7. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Discover a prime piece of real estate at the junction of Corporate Blvd and Anderson Snow Rd. This 8.5 acre +/ lot offers unmatched potential with an expansive 393 ft of road frontage on Anderson Sno
    Details for 4202 Pony Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 194
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
    7. Bldg sqft: 4483
    8. Acreage: 7.39 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: W7880217
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
    3. Zipcode: 34465
    4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
    6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Custom equestrian estate on 7. 39 acres of improved pasture experience the perfect blend of luxury living & equestrian functionality in this custom 5 bedroom (plus office), 3. 5 bath estate designed
    Details for  Pine Road , AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Land
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 3
    3. Acreage: 2.85 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: S5149513
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Elementary School: Auburndale Central Elem
    5. Middle School: Westwood Middle
    6. High School: Auburndale High School
    7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Rare infill development opportunity located in the heart of a rapidly growing commercial corridor. This over 2 acre parcel offers exceptional potential. Surrounded by established commercial businesses
    Details for 3428 Bravo Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 122
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3208
    8. Acreage: 5.54 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: OM716170
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
    3. Zipcode: 34465
    4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
    6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare blend of refined living and outdoor beauty, tucked within the desirable Pine Ridge Equestrian Estates community of Beverly Hills. Set back from the road on 5.54 acres, this inviting pr
    Details for Sunshine Grove Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
    Land
    1. Price: $895,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 38
    3. Acreage: 4.90 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7884497
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34613
    4. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
    5. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
    6. High School: Central High School
    7. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    4.9 ACRES directly across from the entrance of SPRING RIDGE SUBDIVISION!! AADT (Annual Average Daily Traffic) 14,500!! Public water and sewer nearby!! This is the parcel directly north and adjoining t
    Details for 222 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $855,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4324
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5146453
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2c
    5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the guard gated Bellavida community, this spacious pool home offers a flexible layout suitable for a primary residence or investment opportunity. The open concept main floor features tile f
    Details for 13255 Jacqueline Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $316.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 683
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 2524
    10. Acreage: 9.70 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: W7865958
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34613
    4. Subdivision: Potterfield Gdn Ac
    5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
    6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
    7. High School: Central High School
    8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Previously under contract on two occasions, with both transactions terminating due to buyer financing or individual circumstancesnot due to the property itselfthis offering remains a compelling opport
    Listing Details for 501 Sumner Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4608
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1926
    MLS#: S5149281
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Oneal Osborns Add
    5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
    6. Middle School: Denn John Middle
    7. High School: Osceola High School
    8. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    JUST LISTED | FULLY REMODELED | NO HOA! Welcome to 501 W Sumner St, a stunning, move in ready property located right within city limits!! Features You'll Love! 5 Spacious Bedrooms! 4 Full Bathrooms;
    Details for 906 Lake Jessie Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $792,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $880,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 155
    6. Bedrooms: 9
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6551
    10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    15. Year Built: 1954
    MLS#: L4957757
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: East View Pkwy
    5. Elementary School: Auburndale Central Elem
    6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
    7. High School: Auburndale High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover unparalleled versatility and breathtaking lakefront living with this beautifully remodeled/converted dual unit home on the shores of Lake Jessie in Winter Haven, Florida. Although zoned singl
    XML Sitemap