Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Gulf Harbors Woodlands
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4111 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,082,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 104
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4068
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: W7882480
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
    5. Elementary School: Richey
    6. Middle School: Gulf
    7. High School: Gulf
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Waterfront Living with Direct Gulf Access in Gulf Harbors Welcome to this exceptional fully remodeled waterfront residence located in the highly sought after boaters community of Gulf Harbors,
    Details for 4346 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $869,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $267.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $889,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3252
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8472869
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands Sec 30c
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Trace
    6. Middle School: Gulf
    7. High School: Gulf
    8. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    SELLER MOTIVATED! AN EXCEPTIONAL WATERFRONT ESTATE THE ULTIMATE COASTAL LUXURY EXPERIENCE A rare and remarkable opportunity to own over 100 feet of deep water frontage with direct, unobstructed Gu
    Details for 4537 Rickover Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $257.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2700
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8473054
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
    5. Elementary School: Richey
    6. Middle School: Gulf
    7. High School: Gulf
    8. Provided by: TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to paradise! This beautiful waterfront home located in the highly sought after community of Gulf Harbors Woodlands provides quick, easy & direct gulf access. This home has been totally renovat
    Details for 4673 Dewey Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $659,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2789
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: W7885587
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
    5. Provided by: SIRROM REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury waterfront living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage. Designed with a modern coastal feel, this home blends high end finishes with comfortable everyday
    Details for 4559 Mitcher Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $639,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 410
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 5363
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8365240
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands Sec 30
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    SELLER OFFERING $5,000 CREDIT to be applied to Buyers closing costs and pre paids with an acceptable offer. THIS HOME IS THE BEST DEAL IN NEW PORT RICHEY! Stunning price for a rare new construction el
    Details for 4415 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $619,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 250
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3096
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8412417
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live the florida lifestyle with exclusive access to pasco county's only gulf front beach!! Enjoy the residents only pool, tennis courts, boat launch and
    Details for 4560 Rickover Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $122.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4796
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8502155
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
    5. Elementary School: Richey
    6. Middle School: Gulf
    7. High School: Gulf
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    CHECK THIS OUT!!! Remodeled and Move in Ready. This exceptional New Port Richey home is tucked away on a quiet cul de sac and situated on a huge oversized lot offering nearly 4,000 square feet of usa
    Details for 5440 Leahy Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2480
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8499721
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
    5. Elementary School: Richey
    6. Middle School: Gulf
    7. High School: Gulf
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to waterfront living in the sought after Gulf Harbors Woodlands community of New Port Richey. This beautifully remodeled, move in ready three bedroom, two bath, two car garage home offers appr
    Details for 4551 Ingersol Place, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 71
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3298
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: W7882959
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in coastal New Port Richey, Florida! This customized and spacious 3 bed/2 bath open concept home will not last long on the market. This is your opportunity to own a gorgeo
    Details for 3954 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $425,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 525
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1888
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8327194
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands Sec 30b
    5. Elementary School: Richey
    6. Middle School: Gulf
    7. High School: Gulf
    8. Provided by: TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Amazing opportunity to make this your dream waterfront home. This home sustained flooding of up to 1 foot during hurricane Helene. Four feet of drywall, lower cabinets, appliances and most flooring ha
    XML Sitemap