Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Townbelleview
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12142 Se County 484 Highway, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 118
    4. Bldg sqft: 15600
    5. Acreage: 1.38 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8462894
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: BELLEVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 34420
    4. Subdivision: Townbelleview
    5. Provided by: WILD REALTY & INV. CO., INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Currently under Construction. Commercial Zoned [B5] allowing many different uses. Brand new 15,600 sq. ft. Warehouse building located on 1.38 Acres right on SE County 484 Highway l
    Details for 1291 Hansel Avenue, ARCADIA, FL 34266
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $344.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 244
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2018
    9. Acreage: 20.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: C7514180
    1. County: DESOTO
    2. City: ARCADIA
    3. Zipcode: 34266
    4. Subdivision: Townbelleview
    5. Provided by: COLLINS MANAGEMENT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Looking for acreage for farming or pastures for horses or cattle, look no further. How about 20 acres, zoned agriculture (A 10).and located on a paved road just a bit out of town. Bonus for you, there
    Listing Details for 6005 Cypress Road, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
    Commercial
    1. Price: $374,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 109
    4. Bldg sqft: 2584
    5. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: OM717119
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: BELLEVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 34420
    4. Subdivision: Townbelleview
    5. Provided by: GUS GALLOWAY REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Offered for sale is a standalone commercial building located at 6005 SE Cypress Rd in Belleview, Florida, totaling approximately 2,584 SF on .25 acres and situated adjacent to 6040 SE Front Rd. The
    Details for 5306 107th Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $117.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2342
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: OM721868
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: BELLEVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 34420
    4. Subdivision: Townbelleview
    5. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This well maintained block and brick home offers a practical layout and substantial infrastructure on a sprawling, fully fenced corner lot. It is an ideal find for those seeking a move in ready proper
    Details for 12142 County 484 Highway, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
    CommercialLease
    1. Price: $218,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $14.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 141
    4. Bldg sqft: 15600
    5. Acreage: 1.38 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8457251
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: BELLEVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 34420
    4. Subdivision: Townbelleview
    5. Provided by: WILD REALTY & INV. CO., INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under construction. Commercial zoned [b5] allowing many different uses. Brand new 15,600 sq. Ft. Warehouse building located on 1. 38 acres right on se county 484 located in belleview florida. Site & b
    Details for 6091 114th Street Road, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1440
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: OM721166
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: BELLEVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 34420
    4. Subdivision: Twentyfourthe Townbelleview
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 AFFILIATES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    New roof in 2021 This beautiful private corner lot features a spacious 3/2 manufactured home on 1/4 acre nestled under gorgeous oak trees. Living room, dining room, kitchen with new oven with an eat
    Details for 6945 110th Street, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $69,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $69.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1000
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: OM724078
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: BELLEVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 34420
    4. Subdivision: Townbelleview
    5. Elementary School: Belleview
    6. Middle School: Belleview
    7. High School: Belleview
    8. Provided by: PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Special oportunity to buy single mobile home plus land (no lot rent) in the heart of belleview fl. Conveniently situated between ocala and the villages only 10 miles from the city of ocala and less th
    Details for Tbd Se Robinson Rd, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
    Land
    1. Price: $25,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $35,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    4. Days On Market: 106
    5. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM717236
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: BELLEVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 34420
    4. Subdivision: Townbelleview
    5. Elementary School: Belleview
    6. Middle School: Belleview
    7. High School: Belleview
    8. Provided by: MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    HUGE PRICE REDUCTION!! Build your vision in one of Belleviews most convenient locations! This beautifully cleared, build ready lot sits on a paved street within the city limits and offers city water a
    Listing Details for 5304 Abshier Boulevard, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
    CommercialLease
    1. Price: $23,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $14.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,217,500
    4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 111
    6. Bldg sqft: 1650
    7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: OM716960
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: BELLEVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 34420
    4. Subdivision: Townbelleview
    5. Provided by: WORLDCORP REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    1650 SQ FT. COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR LEASE; GROSS LEASE INCLUDES CAM Located in busy business area. Next to Carquest Auto Parts.
    XML Sitemap