Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Marion Oaks Twelve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8703 Sw 135th Pl, OCALA, FL 34473
    Single Family
    1. Price: $334,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 113
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2646
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM716882
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34473
    4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un Twelve
    5. Provided by: ESTELA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Step into the Heron, a thoughtfully designed home that blends spaciousness, functionality, and modern elegance.
    Details for 8719 139th Place, OCALA, FL 34473
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $330,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 27
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2413
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM722639
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34473
    4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un Twelve
    5. Provided by: ESTELA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Ready to move in! One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is a bimini x floor plan. Builder will contribute up to $15,000 towards buyers closing costs/pre paids and/or a mortgage rate bu
    Details for 8413 131st Lane, OCALA, FL 34473
    Single Family
    1. Price: $314,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 114
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2194
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6374503
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34473
    4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un Twelve
    5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. NEAR THE GOLF CLUB!!! This brand new home features 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering a comfortable and modern layout. The open concept kitchen comes fully equipped
    Details for 8607 135th Street Road, OCALA, FL 34473
    Single Family
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 217
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1921
    8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: OM710863
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34473
    4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Twelve
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover this stunning, newly constructed (2023) 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence, perfectly situated on an expansive lot of almost half an acre! Designed with contemporary living in mind, this home of
    Details for 12781 Sw 86th Circle, OCALA, FL 34481
    Single Family
    1. Price: $294,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $24.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,999
    4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 418
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 12196
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6291147
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un Twelve
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    LOOK THE CORRECT LOCATION: https://maps.app.goo.gl/hZ5uUit1XzMkHQaVA Brand new home in Ocala, blending modern style and convenience with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The master bathroom is a true ret
    Details for 8484 Sw 138 Th Pl, OCALA, FL 34473
    Single Family
    1. Price: $264,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $274,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 195
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1761
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: OM712300
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34473
    4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un Twelve
    5. Provided by: ESTELA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Ready to move in! Builder will contribute up to $20,000 towards buyers closing costs/prepaids and/or a mortgage rate buydown. One or more photo(s) has b
    Details for 13020 84th Terrace Road, OCALA, FL 34473
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 67
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1868
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM720043
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34473
    4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un Twelve
    5. Provided by: WORLDCORP REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. BEAUTIFUL BRAND NEW Custom home. Pictures are of a Model Home and not the actual home. Block with stucco 3 bedroom, 2 bath with attached 2 car garage. Beautiful cabinets accent a
    Details for  135 Street , OCALA, FL 34473
    Land
    1. Price: $35,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 177
    3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4672151
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34473
    4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un Twelve
    5. Provided by: CLEAR VISION REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    .23 Acre, 10,019 SF Lot in Marion Oaks. R1 Zoned Allows Single Family Homes, No Mobile Homes. Flat Building Area. Nearby Properties (within a couple blocks) have sold between $35,000 to $60,00
    Details for 8355 131st Lane, OCALA, FL 34473
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,695.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,745
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1833
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: OM719542
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34473
    4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un Twelve
    5. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MGMT DIVERSIFIED
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great 3/2 in ideal location Marketing DescriptionWelcome to the "Great 3/2 in ideal location", a newly built home in the heart of Ocala, FL. This home boasts three spacious bedrooms and two full bath
    XML Sitemap