Details for 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 206, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $18,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,919.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $17,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 09/01/25
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 6166
    9. Acreage: 5.25 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    16. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 225041039
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Naples
    5. Provided by: Ronto Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Private beachfront pool/spa. Located on Naples Miracle Mile on 5 pristine acres of direct beachfront, Rosewood Residences Nap
    Details for 14040 Schultz Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $18,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,289.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 13962
    7. Acreage: 5.73 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 225081436
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Point
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    The Crown Jewel of Southwest Florida! An irreplaceable private waterfront compound of rare pedigree the only estate in Southwest Florida boasting its own grandfathered in "Super Yacht Marina", ca
    Details for 187 10th Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $17,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,151.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $19,499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 08/01/25
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 8
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 8366
    9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225001455
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Olde Naples
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a one of a kind new construction opportunity in the heart of Olde Naples. Located just six houses from the beach, this corner homesite offers a unique blend of modern luxury and timeless char
    Details for 1963 Gulf Shore Blvd S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $17,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,552.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $19,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 8
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 11591
    9. Acreage: 0.52 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226005600
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Olde Naples
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Quietly situated at the southernmost end of Gulf Shore Boulevard South, directly across from beach access, this exceptional Olde Naples estate is a true crown jewel, spanning more than one half acre.
    Details for 2075 Gordon Dr E, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $17,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,074.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $19,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 8
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 8674
    9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225020365
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
    5. Provided by: London Bay Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This custom estate, located on a sought after corner homesite within walking distance of the beach and Third Street South, has been meticulously constructed by London Bay in collaboration with Stofft
    Details for 1795 Gordon Dr, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $17,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,757.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $19,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 8
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 10215
    9. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225074343
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A rare offering in Old Naples, this exceptional newly constructed residence occupies a premier position on Gordon Drive, with no immediate neighbor to the southaffording remarkable privacy and abundan
    Details for 285 Central Ave, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $17,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,014.36 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 8911
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225073939
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Olde Naples
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into refined coastal living with this exceptional new construction home located just two blocks from the beach in the heart of Olde Naples. Designed by Stofft Cooney Architects, built by Equinox
    Details for 12 Sabre Ln , NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $17,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,006.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $18,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 10
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    8. Bldg sqft: 8919
    9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 224089919
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Sabre Cay
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Now is the time to purchase and apply for Associate Membership at the prestigious Port Royal Club. This rare Sabre Cay offeri
    Details for 3243 Gin Ln , NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $17,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,045.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 8750
    7. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Rip Rap
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 226004387
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Port Royal
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional Port Royal residence offering 6,436 square feet of refined coastal living, professionally redesigned by MHK and delivered fully furnished with custom interiors. Thoughtful architectural de
    Details for 3430 Gin Ln , NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $17,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,984.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 9022
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: 225082925
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Port Royal
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Positioned along Smugglers Bay with wide water views and highly sought after western orientation, this distinguished Port Royal residence presents an enduring architectural presence and a thoughtfully
    XML Sitemap