Searching on:
    1. School = Arbor Ridge Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9717 Lake Douglas Place, ORLANDO, FL 32817
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 47
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3995
    10. Acreage: 1.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6391068
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32817
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Club
    5. Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
    6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to 9717 Lake D
    Details for 3658 Econlockhatchee Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32817
    Single Family
    1. Price: $570,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $309.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 111
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1844
    10. Acreage: 0.80 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: O6375830
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32817
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
    5. Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
    6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Reduced!! Reduced!! Owner says SALE!! Stunning 3/4 Waterfront Acre on Lake IrmaLive in this 4 bedroom 2 bath home or bring your builder and build your new Dream Home. Embrace the ultimate in luxury l
    Details for 3658 Econlockhatchee Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32817
    Land
    1. Price: $570,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $575,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
    4. Days On Market: 116
    5. Acreage: 0.80 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6374691
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32817
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
    5. Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
    6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Reduced!! Reduced!!! Owner says SALE!! Stunning 3/4 Waterfront Acre on Lake Irma Your Dream Home Awaits! Embrace the ultimate in luxury living with this rare opportunity to own a pristine waterfront l
    Details for 9516 Cullowhee Court, ORLANDO, FL 32817
    Single Family
    1. Price: $460,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $47.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 9748
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6398497
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32817
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Club
    5. Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
    6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come and see this beautifully maintained, one owner home in the Arbor Ridge community! Situated on nearly a quarter acre lot, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and peace of min
    Details for 9504 Cannon Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32817
    Single Family
    1. Price: $420,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2069
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: O6400350
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32817
    4. Subdivision: Watermill Sec 03
    5. Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
    6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: PERFECT FIT PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled behind Lake Georgia in a quiet, sidewalk lined neighborhood, this UPDATED 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers convenience, calm and SAVINGS. Enjoy an approximately $80 to $100 a month savings on yo
    Details for 9049 Fryland Road, ORLANDO, FL 32817
    Land
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 247
    3. Acreage: 5.08 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6342298
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32817
    4. Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
    5. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    6. High School: Winter Park High
    7. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Build your dream home on a beautiful 5 acres vacant lot in Orlando. No HOA, lot dimensions 385ft frontage x 632ft x 318ft x 629ft, zoning A 2/FARMLAND RURAL. The powerline runs through the right side
    Details for 9705 Lingwood Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32817
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1743
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: S5149681
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32817
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Ridge North
    5. Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
    6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: MAGIC REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Charming & Convenient: Your Dream Home Awaits in East Orlando! Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in East Orlando. Featuring
    Details for 2401 Barley Club Drive Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    Condominium
    1. Price: $215,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $239,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 225
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 995
    9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: A4666716
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32837
    4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Village
    5. Building: Hawthorne Village
    6. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
    7. Middle School: Arbor Ridge Middle
    8. High School: Adams High
    9. Provided by: BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional investment opportunity in a highly sought after area! This well appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium includes a versatile flex room, ideal for a home office or guest space. Featurin
    XML Sitemap