Searching on:
    1. School = Glenridge Middle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1120 Preserve Point Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $669.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 216
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 11
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 13377
    8. Acreage: 1.63 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: O6350054
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Windsongpreserve Point
    5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
    6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    In the exclusive community of Windsong on Lake Berry, this magnificent 1.6 acre gated Mediterranean estate is a private oasis. With over 11,000 square feet of living area and a beautifully landscaped
    Details for 4649 New Broad Street, ORLANDO, FL 32814
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $506.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7308
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6402857
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32814
    4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park Ut 01 50 121
    5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Framed by mature oaks and set along Baldwin Parks iconic main boulevard, this stately custom home and former Parade of Homes winner offers a truly exceptional setting overlooking a serene park and pic
    Details for 1735 Foss Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32814
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $432.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,295,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 39
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 7391
    10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: Yes
    15. Wateraccess: Yes
    16. Waterfront Type: Pond
    17. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6394768
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32814
    4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park
    5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of the only large lot, water facing estate homes in Baldwin Park, offering a level of privacy, scale, and setting that rarely becomes available. Tuc
    Details for 609 Phelps Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,829,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $553.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5111
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6388598
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Kenilworth Shores Sec 06
    5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
    6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Introducing the newest showpiece from LUIH Luxury Homes, perfectly positioned in the heart of Winter Park. Set on an oversized homesite along a quiet, tree lined street, this resid
    Details for 1529 Holts Grove Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $423.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 39
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6601
    10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6395062
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Windsong Lakeside Sec 02 4371
    5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
    6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: KGV REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked within the prestigious enclave of Windsong Lakeside in Winter Park, this extraordinary estate is a masterclass in refined livingwhere thoughtful design, cutting edge technology, and timeless el
    Details for 432 Worthington Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,719,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $560.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4853
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6390186
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Kenilworth Shores Sec 01
    5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
    6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Spectacular new LUIH Luxury Home in the heart of Winter Park! Clean architectural lines, a bold faade, and curated exterior detailing set the tone for what unfolds inside. Beyond
    Details for 240 Phelps Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,279,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $589.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 62
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3869
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6389035
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Sylvan Heights
    5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
    6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: GOLDEN GROUP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new construction luxury home in the heart of Winter Park! This stunning two story custom residence offers nearly 3,000 sq ft of heated living space with 5 bedrooms and 4 1/2 bathrooms. A soaring
    Details for 1027 Juel Street, ORLANDO, FL 32814
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $363.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 123
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6127
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6371881
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32814
    4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park Ut 01 50 121
    5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Arts & Crafts homes are known for their quality construction, timeless design, and emphasis on craftsmanship, youll notice it in the woodwork, the propo
    Details for 318 Vitoria Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $904.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2433
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1922
    MLS#: O6388489
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: College Place Rep
    5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K8
    6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Elegant 1922 Mission Revival home, located in popular College Quarter is a registered historic place in Winter Park, FL. Lifestyle is neighborly/relaxed/pet friendly/enhanced by proximity to Lake Virg
    Details for 3884 Lower Park Road, ORLANDO, FL 32814
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,090,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $346.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6037
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6393290
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32814
    4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park
    5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Elegant Park front Living in Baldwin Park Perfectly positioned overlooking Blue Jacket Park, this timeless Colonial style residence offers the ideal blend of classic architecture, refined interiors,
    XML Sitemap