Searching on:
    1. School = Lake Brantley
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 812 Sweetwater Club Boulevard, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $478.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 129
    4. Bedrooms: 9
    5. Baths: 13
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    7. Bldg sqft: 20800
    8. Acreage: 11.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: O6370385
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32779
    4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Club Un 1a
    5. Elementary School: Sabal Point
    6. Middle School: Rock Lake
    7. High School: Lake Brantley
    8. Provided by: SERHANT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Presenting The Fortress, SET ON NEARLY 12 ACRES, a one of a kind architectural masterpiece created for those who understand that true luxury is not styl
    Details for 810 Sweetwater Club Boulevard, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 72
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
    7. Bldg sqft: 11603
    8. Acreage: 5.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: O6385114
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32779
    4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Club
    5. Elementary School: Sabal Point
    6. Middle School: Rock Lake
    7. High School: Lake Brantley
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A Private European Estate in the Heart of Longwood!! Hidden beyond iron gates and a winding brick drive shaded by timeless old oaks, this 5.13 acre estate emerges with quiet authority a residence des
    Details for 880 Brantley Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $344.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 8124
    8. Acreage: 12.06 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: O6402900
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32779
    4. Elementary School: Sabal Point
    5. Middle School: Rock Lake
    6. High School: Lake Brantley
    7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Once in a lifetime opportunity to own a privately gated estate on acreage(12 total acres, approx 3 dry) along the pristine shores of Lake Brantley. This astounding 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath estate welcomes
    Details for 2471 Jennifer Hope Boulevard, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $443.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 80
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5077
    8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6379950
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32779
    4. Subdivision: Jennifer Estates
    5. Elementary School: Wekiva
    6. Middle School: Teague
    7. High School: Lake Brantley
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This luxury lakefront estate on Lake Brantley delivers the ultimate Central Florida waterfront lifestyle. Originally built in the 1980s and completely reimagined, the home features a new roof (2020),
    Details for 3301 Sunset Ridge Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 8514
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: O6402005
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32779
    4. Subdivision: Sandy Lane Reserve Phase 2
    5. Elementary School: Wekiva
    6. Middle School: Teague
    7. High School: Lake Brantley
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Situated on a privately fenced. 50 acre corner homesite within sandy lane reserve, an enclave of 24 custom built homes near lk brantley & markham woods corridor, this one owner, meticulously detailed
    Details for 305 Sweetwater Club Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 102
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6442
    8. Acreage: 1.51 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: O6376694
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32779
    4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Club
    5. Elementary School: Sabal Point
    6. Middle School: Rock Lake
    7. High School: Lake Brantley
    8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located behind the gates of the exclusive, guard gated Sweetwater Club Tennis Community, this secluded luxury POOL estate sits on nearly 1.5 acres of lush, tree lined grounds, offering exceptional pri
    Details for 6007 Linneal Beach Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $440.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 109
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3165
    8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: O6375689
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Jansen Subd
    5. Elementary School: Bear Lake
    6. Middle School: Teague
    7. High School: Lake Brantley
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fabulous bear lake home with 85' of pristine waterfrontage and sweeping views of incredible 310 acre bear lake! Every inch of this home was tastefully decorated and it is dressed to impress! 4 bedroom
    Details for 811 Greenshire Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6406
    8. Acreage: 1.85 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6399384
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32779
    4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Club
    5. Elementary School: Sabal Point
    6. Middle School: Rock Lake
    7. High School: Lake Brantley
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 811 Greenshire Ct, a rare opportunity to own a fully renovated private estate in the heart of Longwood, FL, where luxury, space, and multigenerational living come together on nearly 2 acres
    Details for 3045 Cecelia Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Land
    1. Price: $1,065,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,070,000
    3. Last Price Change: 06/21/25
    4. Days On Market: 445
    5. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6280880
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Neals Bay Point
    5. Elementary School: Bear Lake
    6. Middle School: Teague
    7. High School: Lake Brantley
    8. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE RESULTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One of the few remaining buildable lots on one of the best lakes in Central Florida. Bear Lake is a clear spring feed 310 acre lake that is well maintained by the Lake Associations (BLPA). Wonderful f
    Details for 3045 Cecelia Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,065,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $455.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,070,000
    4. Last Price Change: 06/21/25
    5. Days On Market: 445
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2338
    10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: O6280877
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Neals Bay Point
    5. Elementary School: Bear Lake
    6. Middle School: Teague
    7. High School: Lake Brantley
    8. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE RESULTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap