Searching on:
    1. School = Laurel Oak Elementary School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8675 Amour Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $536.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5356
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226016907
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDLLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury living at its finest with this highly sought after Mercede floor plan, offered with a FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP to the prestigious Esplanade Golf & Country Club in North Naples Perfectly
    Details for 3323 Atlantic Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $323.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6339
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 226011795
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Riverstone
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set within the gated community of Riverstone, 3323 Atlantic Circle offers an expansive lakefront setting with long water views and a highly functional two story layout. This five bedroom plus den resi
    Details for 1879 Ivory Cane Pt, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.09 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7624
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225079797
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Saturnia Lakes
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL LAKE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    The view youve been dreaming of! This rare Pink Diamond modelone of the largest homes in Saturnia Lakessits on a premier cul de sac lot with 160 feet of lake frontage and breathtaking water views from
    Details for 3821 Columbia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $293.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5022
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 225079278
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Riverstone
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: AUBREY RODGERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly positioned on a peaceful cul de sac in the sought after Riverstone community, this expansive and crafted Shiraz home offers 4,100+ sqft. of stylish, well planned living for todays modern hou
    Details for 2115 Antigua Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $360.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3885
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 225083158
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Lamorada
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY! Stunning 5BR/5 BA. A home in the coveted community of LaMorada in North Naples. This residence features over $200,000 in upgrades, including a custom saltwater pool & spa with waterfall
    Details for 8827 Vaccaro Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $501.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2784
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226017438
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Live a vacation lifestyle in esplanade! Full golf membership included! This immaculate and well appointed piceno is situated overlooking a private and pristine preserve. Inside, you will find 2 bedroo
    Details for 1859 Ivory Cane Pt, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.30 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5689
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225082144
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Saturnia Lakes
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Realty World Top Producers Rlt
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional residence in the highly sought after community of Saturnia Lakes , where space, comfort, and breathtaking views come together. This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home inc
    Details for 8685 Dilillo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,329,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $467.63 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2842
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 226011580
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Elegant single story waterfront residence offering 3 bedrooms plus a versatile den and 3 baths, thoughtfully designed for refined yet comfortable living. The flexible den can easily function as a home
    Details for 8735 Cavano St E, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $400.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2981
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 226013002
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Its all about the view live a vacation lifestyle in esplanade! This highly upgraded and very well appointed farnese is situated on a quiet cul de sac street overlooking the lake with no other homes
    Details for 3384 Atlantic Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $276.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4153
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 225069967
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Riverstone
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Sunsets over the lake and timeless elegance define this coveted 3,051 sq. ft. Carlyle, the most sought after floor plan in Riverstone. Beyond the gated courtyard, double entry doors reveal an inviting
    XML Sitemap