Active
    Property Photos
    16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    1. Image 1 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    2. Image 2 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    3. Image 3 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    4. Image 4 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    5. Image 5 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    6. Image 6 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    7. Image 7 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    8. Image 8 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    9. Image 9 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    10. Image 10 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    11. Image 11 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    12. Image 12 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    13. Image 13 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    14. Image 14 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    15. Image 15 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    16. Image 16 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    17. Image 17 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    18. Image 18 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    19. Image 19 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    20. Image 20 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    21. Image 21 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    22. Image 22 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    23. Image 23 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    24. Image 24 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    25. Image 25 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    26. Image 26 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    27. Image 27 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    28. Image 28 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    29. Image 29 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    30. Image 30 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    31. Image 31 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    32. Image 32 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    33. Image 33 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    34. Image 34 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    35. Image 35 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    36. Image 36 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    37. Image 37 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    38. Image 38 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    39. Image 39 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    40. Image 40 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    41. Image 41 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    42. Image 42 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    43. Image 43 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    44. Image 44 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    45. Image 45 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    46. Image 46 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    47. Image 47 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    48. Image 48 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    49. Image 49 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    50. Image 50 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    51. Image 51 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    52. Image 52 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    53. Image 53 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    54. Image 54 of 54 For 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $550,000

    Address: 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787

    Description

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a bonus room/office, built in 2018 and thoughtfully designed for both comfort and functionality. From the moment you step inside, youll appreciate the open concept layout and high ceilings that create a light, airy feelperfect for hosting gatherings or enjoying quiet evenings at home. This move in ready home features brand new carpet throughout the upstairs and all bedrooms, along with fresh interior paint (December 2025) and new exterior paint (May 2025), giving it a clean, modern feel throughout. Upstairs, all three bedrooms and two full bathrooms give you a private retreat, highlighted by a spacious primary suite with a walk in closet featuring custom built ins designed to keep everything organized and within reach. Enjoy Florida living year round on the covered outdoor patio, ideal for morning coffee or winding down at the end of the day. A separate laundry room adds everyday convenience, while HOA maintained landscaping allows you to spend more time enjoying your home and less time on upkeep. Located in a vibrant community offering parks, a resort style pool, and clubhouse, this home combines lifestyle, comfort, and convenience in one exceptional package. Dont miss your chance to make this inviting Winter Garden home your own.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: G5106012 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 16330 Brisk Breeze Alley
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $550,000
    • Price sqft: $186
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2018
    • Bldg sqft: 2964
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 129
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Private Yard, Rain Gutters, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 2170.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • High School: Horizon High School
    • Middle School: Water Spring Middle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: None
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 245.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Waterleigh Master HOA
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Thermostat
    • Legal Description: WATERLEIGH PHASE 2A 92/6 LOT 163
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34787 - Winter Garden/Oakland
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 07-24-27-7501-01-630
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Views: 18
    • Zoning Code: P-D
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 16230 Carraway Bay Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $529,999.00 ($154.38 / sqft )

    16230 Carraway Bay Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 16230 Carraway Bay Alley, a beautifully maintained home located in one of Winter Gardens most desirable communities. This move in ready residence features a functional open concept layout w

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3433 sqft
    1. MLSID: NS1087076
    2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
    3. Contact Matthew Eads
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16031 Scarpetta Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $605,500.00 ($116.44 / sqft )

    16031 Scarpetta Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in the highly sought after community of Waterleigh in Winter Garden. This stunning residence features tile throughout the first floor main li

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5200 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6373345
    2. Provided by VALSTAR REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Teresa Valdes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5963 Glory Bower Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $529,900.00 ($174.88 / sqft )

    5963 Glory Bower Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to 5963 Glory Bower Drive, Winter Garden, FLorida a beautifully maintained Home 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathrooms, plus office space, offering over 2,120 square feet of thoughtfully designed living sp

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3030 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6318887
    2. Provided by IRM INVEST., REAL EST.& MGMT.
    3. Contact Maria Poleo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15050 Summer Harvest Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $650,000.00 ($177.55 / sqft )

    15050 Summer Harvest Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning Like New Home in the Heart of Winter Garden *3rd bedroom is an enclosed loft/apartment above the garage* Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home with a private

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3661 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6371639
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
    3. Contact Trevor Zwick
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16632 Point Rock Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $550,000.00 ($166.42 / sqft )

    16632 Point Rock Drive Shortsale More Like This

    Short Sale. Located in the sought after resort style community of Waterleigh in Winter Garden, this spacious 2 story home features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a versatile bonus room that can serve as a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3305 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM715702
    2. Provided by REMAX/PREMIER REALTY
    3. Contact Melissa Lebron
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 393 Lake Amberleigh Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $615,000.00 ($194.99 / sqft )

    393 Lake Amberleigh Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in a quiet, gated community within a highly rated school zone, this well maintained home offers comfort, privacy, and thoughtful upgrades. The home features two AC systems, including a main un

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3154 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6374079
    2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
    3. Contact Dominick Florio
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15456 Gilligan Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $575,000.00 ($164.57 / sqft )

    15456 Gilligan Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    A Rare Owner Occupied Opportunity Just 3.9 Miles from Disney Fireworks Views Included Located in the highly sought after Winding Bay community of Winter Garden, this pristine single story 3 bedroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3494 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4660262
    2. Provided by NEXTHOME CASA BELLA ELITE
    3. Contact Loren Rosenthal
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14517 Black Lake Preserve Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $660,000.00 ($208.27 / sqft )

    14517 Black Lake Preserve Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    WINTER GARDEN most desirable gated community of the Black Lake Preserve with the playground, walking trails ... in a small, friendly community with just 92 homes. Unbeatable location, walking to schoo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3169 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4674838
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Yunfei Liu
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16105 Water Spring Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $499,000.00 ($106.08 / sqft )

    16105 Water Spring Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Perfect for buyers seeking convenience, accessibility, and a family friendly settingjust steps from the elementary school!! Discover this well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4704 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6348822
    2. Provided by URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTION
    3. Contact Yesenia Barrios
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16186 Honey Harvest Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $635,000.00 ($198.19 / sqft )

    16186 Honey Harvest Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Move In Ready Luxury in Harvest at Ovation Taylor Morrison Popular Baldwin Floor Plan. Sellers had change of plans. Brand new home available for immediate move in! Why wait months to build when this

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3204 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6383728
    2. Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Nicole Rader
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap