Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Stone Crk
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9527 70th Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 72
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3835
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: V4947480
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: Stone Crkdel Webb Weston Ph 1
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly positioned on hole #3 with one of the most breathtaking golf course frontage lots in Stone Creek, this Pinnacle model offers nearly 2,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, 3
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $669,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $689,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3513
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: OM718248
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: Stone Crkdel Webb Longleaf Rep
    5. Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Pinnacle model overlooking the golf course and lake in Del Webb Stone Creek Development. 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, with bonus room for an office, 4 foot extended garage, inside laundry room with
    Details for 5294 87th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34481
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2977
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: OM720211
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: Stone Crkdel Webb Saratoga Ph
    5. Provided by: NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning Prestige model located in the highly desirable community of Del Webb Stone Creek, offering beautiful lake and golf course views along with exceptional upgrades throughout. Onl
    Details for 9090 73rd Lane, OCALA, FL 34481
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 264
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1708
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: OM707900
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: Stone Crkdel Webb Weston Ph 1
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY200/103 S
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ***More pictures coming soon***Welcome to this charming Surrey Crest model in the most sought out community of Stone Creek. This home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a den/office or multi room. Rel
    Details for 9710 76th Lane Road, OCALA, FL 34481
    Single Family
    1. Price: $310,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $103.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 113
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3003
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: OM716423
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: Stone Crkdel Webb Arlington P
    5. Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Owner relocated and motivated, price improvement to $310K! Welcome to this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile flex room and an extended 2 car garage, located in the highly
    XML Sitemap