Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Garden Heights
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Tbd 93rd Street, MIAMI, FL 33176
    Land
    1. Price: $2,250,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 205
    3. Acreage: 1.15 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: GC534597
    1. County: MIAMI DADE
    2. City: MIAMI
    3. Zipcode: 33176
    4. Subdivision: South Miami Garden Heights Add
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Truly rare opportunity in the heart of Kendall!! For the first time in 50 years, this treasured 1.15 acre parcel is available in a sought after Miami neighborhood. With approximately 300 feet of dept
    Details for 512 Garden Heights Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $564,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $577,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2399
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: S5142675
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Garden Heights
    5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: Ocoee High
    8. Provided by: MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price Improvement! Exceptional new value. Seller motivated. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in the highly desirable Garden Heights community of
    Details for 199 Crest Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $316.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1659
    8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6401923
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Garden Heights Sub
    5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 199 E Crest Ave, a recently updated residence featuring fresh interior paint and partial flooring replacement throughout. The kitchen includes all stainless steel appliances and an accent b
    Details for 2839 19th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Single Family
    1. Price: $380,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 192
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1575
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1954
    MLS#: TB8443429
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Garden Heights
    5. Provided by: FENIX HOME REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Introducing this 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, located in one of the most desirable areas of Bradenton. This property offers comfort, spacious living, and an excellent location, perfect for those seekin
    Details for 2827 22nd Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1455
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: A4692076
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Garden Heights
    5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Renovated home in a prime Bradenton location with NO HOA and no Rental restrictions! 8 miles to Bradenton Beach and close to IMG Academy, Detwilers Farmers Market, Downtown Bradenton, SRQ Airport and
    Details for 1903 Bristol Avenue 2, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2085
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8499605
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Acosta Garden Heights
    5. Elementary School: Mitchell HB
    6. Middle School: Wilson HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Situated within walking distance of the vibrant village of Hyde Park, enjoy easy access to trendy shops, restaurants, parks and more. Experience the best of urban living in this new construction singl
    Details for 1795 Lilac Circle, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 80
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2141
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: S5144195
    1. County: BREVARD
    2. City: TITUSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32796
    4. Subdivision: Garden Heights
    5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This charming home 3 Bedrooms and 2 full Bathrooms in a nice quiet community, is centrally located within Titusville, offering easy 20 minutes access to the beach, Space Center and more, very nice Res
    XML Sitemap