Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Oakland Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1258 Ridge Lake Way, OAKLAND, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,098,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $334.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,998,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6280
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6373776
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: OAKLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
    5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: NEW HOMES REAL ESTATE, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. A Custom home in the Reserve of the sought after Oakland Park community. This is a RCB Homes custom built two story, four bedroom, four ba
    Details for 720 Lake Brim Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $324.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5626
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6387519
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
    5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined florida living in the heart of winter garden, where timeless architecture, thoughtful design, & an unbeatable location come together in this exceptional custom built residence. Situ
    Details for 1156 Civitas Way, OAKLAND, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,268,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 74
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6309
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6385496
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: OAKLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Oakland Parkb1
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Motivated seller!! Experience luxury in this immaculate 2022 custom RCB home, featuring high end upgrades and a versatile floor plan. The main level flex suite with a massive closet is perfect as an o
    Details for 12025 Carpenter Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Land
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,249,900
    3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    4. Acreage: 3.00 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: Yes
    7. Wateraccess: Yes
    8. Waterfront Type: River Front
    9. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225075495
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Trailer Sites
    5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE. An extraordinary waterfront development opportunity awaits along the Imperial River in beautiful Bonita Springs. This eight parcel assemblage spans more than three acres of
    Details for 744 Lake Brim Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $969,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3948
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: O6388775
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
    5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly positioned fronting one of Oakland Parks picturesque green spaces, this exceptional home offers a rare opportunity to enjoy PARK SIDE living in one of Winter Gardens most celebrated communit
    Details for 897 Landrum Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4027
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: O6404632
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
    5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of Winter Garden's most coveted addresses nestled in the heart of the Golf Cart District, this beautifully appointed Oakland Park home delivers the Florida lifestyle you've been waitin
    Details for 3315 Beaumont Street, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Single Family
    1. Price: $835,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $356.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2340
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: TB8496911
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Corr Map
    5. Elementary School: Ballast Point HB
    6. Middle School: Madison HB
    7. High School: Robinson HB
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Situated in one of South Tampas most desirable neighborhoods, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 1 car garage offers an exceptional blend of location, lifestyle, and opportuni
    Details for 931 Kylee Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3603
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6404673
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
    5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    There is a distinct rhythm to life in Oakland Park that cannot be replicated anywhere else in Central Florida. It is a refined balance of Old Florida charm and modern luxury, where tree lined streets,
    Details for 5750 Andrews Ave, OAKLAND PARK, FL 33309
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $594,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 1900
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: 225051726
    1. County: BROWARD
    2. City: OAKLAND PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33309
    4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
    5. Provided by: Best Deals Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful property in a very central area, furnished and ready to move into, whether it's your first property or to generate income with Airbnb. This beautiful house with a pool features a unique, mod
    Details for 3204 Mohawk Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 56
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1944
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8486958
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33610
    4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
    5. Elementary School: SpringHead HB
    6. Middle School: Sligh HB
    7. High School: Middleton HB
    8. Provided by: CAPSTONE REALTY & ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Subject property is a newer construction single family home built in 2022 with concrete block construction. The home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. Due to its recent constructio
    XML Sitemap