Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Twinwaters
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 16548 Raven Rock Place, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,459,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 76
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 8402
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: S5144064
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Twinwaters
    5. Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined elegance in this beautifully maintained residence located in one of Winter Gardens most desirable communities. Designed for modern living, the home offers bright open spaces, a styl
    Details for 16669 Varone Cove Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 97
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6196
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: O6375749
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Twinwaters Homeowners Associat
    5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover Unmatched Elegance in the Coveted Twinwaters Subdivision! Welcome to your dream home, a breathtaking Winter Garden pool residence built in 2016, offering the perfect fusion of sophistication,
    Details for 1675 Amsel Falls Park Terrace, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,148,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,149,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5802
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6392108
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Twinwaters
    5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller is offering up to $10,000 in concessions, creating an exceptional opportunity for todays buyer. Where natural light, space, and lifestyle align.
    Details for 1646 Holcomb Creek Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $929,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $949,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 42
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4718
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6394506
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Twinwaters
    5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1646 Holcomb Creek Street. Your beautifully appointed four bedroom, 4.5 bath Meritage home offers 3,824 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space in one of Winter Gardens most desirable c
    Details for 16545 Broadwater Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $854,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $874,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4136
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6389243
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Twinwaters
    5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Not just a place to livethis home is a real stunner!! From the alluring curb appeal to the beautifully designed and functional floor plan, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3036sf home will surpass your exp
    XML Sitemap