Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Highland Ridge
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 414 Birdsong Lane, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Townhome
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $351.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 84
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2204
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8472991
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Highland Ridge Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This Downtown townhome ticks all boxes: Walk to Downtown ~ Tick. Newer Construction ~ Tick. Downstairs Primary Bedroom ~ Tick. 2 story living room ~ Tick. Separate Loft living space upstairs ~ Ti
    Details for 14006 Frasier Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $659,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 2794
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6398760
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Highland Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Water Spring Elementary
    6. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Corner Lot Home Welcome to this beautifully designed, home situated on a desirable corner lot in the sought after Highland Ridge community in Winter Garden, FL. Built by Meritage Homes, th
    Details for 2618 High Ridge Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $505,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 92
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3086
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: L4959078
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33812
    4. Subdivision: Highlands Ridge Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
    7. High School: George Jenkins High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Dont miss the chance to make this fabulous home yours, and at an even lower price!!! Step inside this turn key, beautifully maintained, stunning custom built home! Your new 4 bedroom, 3 bath Florida
    Details for 12050 Bracco Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2386
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6398494
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Highland Ridge
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Modern Living Meets Prime Location in Horizon West! Welcome to this stunning 2023 built Meritage Home in the sought after Highland Ridge community. This energy efficient "Bungalow" style residence fea
    Details for 525 Rapid Falls Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 50
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2441
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8486851
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Highland Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Brooker HB
    6. Middle School: Burns HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful, single level, four bedroom home is located in the highly desirable and much sought after, Highland Ridge Community. The spacious home has been well cared for and is in excellent condi
    Details for 4505 Birdies Court, AVON PARK, FL 33825
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $379,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 317
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2775
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: B4901982
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: AVON PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33825
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Highlands Ridge
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HIGHLAND
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Golf course home in avon park florida, new carpet installed on 4/23/25 home is in the gated community of highlands ridge with 2 golf courses a huge clubhouse 2 pools miles of golf course paths, this h
    Details for 516 Rapid Falls Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $345,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $359,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 178
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2405
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8447912
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Highland Ridge
    5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 516 Rapid Falls Dr, a spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with 1,776 sq ft of potential in the sought after Highland Ridge neighborhood. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this property o
    Details for 689 Meadow Pointe Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2614
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6401838
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Ridge At Highland Meadows
    5. Provided by: BELLA TRAE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering a spacious open floor plan designed for both comfort and style. The primary suite features a generously sized bedroom and pri
    XML Sitemap