Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Harvestovation
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 16294 Honey Harvest Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $710,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3858
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6403794
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Harvestovation
    5. Elementary School: Water Spring Elementary
    6. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home! Step inside this gorgeous 2024 built bungalow style home featuring a fully detached STUDIO apartment with its own entrance, perfect for guests, in laws, or potential rental income. This
    Details for 16277 Honey Harvest Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $670,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4107
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6400235
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Harvestovation
    5. Elementary School: Water Spring Elementary
    6. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 2024 built Baldwin in Harvest at Ovation offers nearly 2,900 total square feet with 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, *set on a premium CONSERVATION LO
    Details for 16283 Honey Harvest Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $670,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4108
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6399528
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Harvestovation
    5. Elementary School: Water Spring Elementary
    6. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 15050 Summer Harvest Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $660,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 122
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3661
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6371639
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Harvestovation
    5. Elementary School: Water Spring Elementary
    6. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Like New Home in the Heart of Winter Garden *3rd bedroom is an enclosed loft/apartment above the garage* Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home with a private
    Details for 13552 Autumn Harvest Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Townhome
    1. Price: $530,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2367
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6404264
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Harvestovation
    5. Elementary School: Water Spring Elementary
    6. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable area of Winter Garden! This spacious property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, featuring an open concept floor p
    Details for 15141 Summer Harvest Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3871
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6401976
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Harvestovation
    5. Provided by: GARCIA REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    is a newly built single family home completed in 2024 featuring approximately 2,450 square feet of living space. The property offers 4 bedrooms and around 3.5 to 4 bathrooms, designed with a modern op
    XML Sitemap