Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Hickory Hammock
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 16038 Johns Lake Overlook Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $334.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 107
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6508
    10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    16. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: G5107162
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Hickory Hammock Ph 1d
    5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover lakefront luxury at its finest in the coveted community of Hickory Hammock where peaceful water views greet you from both the front and back of this extraordinary Winter Garden residence. P
    Details for 15196 Lake Claire Overlook Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,155,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4345
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6397637
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Hickory Hammock
    5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One lucky buyer will soon call this exceptional home their own. Proudly offered for the first time by the original owners, who have cherished and meticulously cared for it since day one, this residenc
    Details for 15976 Citrus Knoll Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $909,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3666
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: O6399342
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Hickory Hammock Ph 1d
    5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fully furnished, heated pool home in a gated community with top rated schools and resort style amenities a true turnkey opportunity. This stunning one story home, located in the highly desirable gate
    Details for 15665 Citrus Harvest Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $769,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3832
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: O6400896
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Hickory Hammock Ph 2a
    5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: CARIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    WELCOME to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offering 2,931 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perfectly situated on a premium conservation lot across the street from a park,
    Details for 15684 Orange Harvest Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Townhome
    1. Price: $469,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $369,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 14
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2012
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: W7885221
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Hickory Hammock
    5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 15684 Orange Harvest Loop, a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a loft, located in the highly desirable Hickory Hammock neighborhood of Winter Garden, Florida. Known for its charming archit
    Details for 15182 Sunrise Grove Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Townhome
    1. Price: $389,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 65
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2393
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6382211
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Hickory Hammock Ph 2b
    5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 15183 Sunrise Grove Court, a beautiful townhome located in the highly sought after Hickory Hammock community in Winter Garden, Florida, where comfort, lifestyle, and an excellent location c
    Details for Tbd 292nd Avenue, OLD TOWN, FL 32680
    Land
    1. Price: $71,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $75,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    4. Days On Market: 234
    5. Acreage: 5.09 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM709572
    1. County: DIXIE
    2. City: OLD TOWN
    3. Zipcode: 32680
    4. Subdivision: Hickory Hammock
    5. Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE JUST REDUCED TO 71K! 5.09 ACRES IN HICKORY HAMMOCK WOODED LOT WITH PINES AND BEAUTIFUL OAK TREES. Site built or manufactured homes allowed. Have a healthy garden, horses, goats etc. Welcome
    Details for 15221 Sunrise Grove Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2100
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: S5146801
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Hickory Hammock Ph 2b
    5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: REALTY ONE SPECIALISTS LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Elegant Townhome in Gated Winter Garden Community Resort Style Living Awaits. Welcome to your next home in the charming and sought after community of Hickory Hammock at Johns Lake, nestled in the h
    XML Sitemap