Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lake Avalon Groves
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 17902 Seidner Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Land
    1. Price: $2,997,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $3,500,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    4. Days On Market: 335
    5. Acreage: 9.64 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6316521
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lake Avalon Groves Rep
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY EXCHANGE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Probably the finest site for a huge estate home in Orange County! No need to move almost an hour away to Montverde just to find enough land to build your private estate or Equestrian estate when this
    Details for 4004 Rex Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,402.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bldg sqft: 2068
    5. Acreage: 8.92 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: O6396205
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lake Avalon Groves Rep
    5. Provided by: HAMLIN REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to acquire a fully operational plant nursery / landscape business property totaling 8.92 acres across three contiguous parcels in the high growth Winter Garden, FL. This is a true
    Details for 4004 Rex Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,402.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2068
    7. Acreage: 8.92 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: O6395737
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lake Avalon Groves Rep
    5. Provided by: HAMLIN REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity to own nearly 8.92 acres across three contiguous parcels in the sought after Winter GardenAvalon Rural Settlement. Located just 5 minutes from Hamlin and Stoneybrook West. This prop
    Details for 2827 Sanctuary Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $671.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 480
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4096
    10. Acreage: 4.53 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6271646
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lake Avalon Groves
    5. Provided by: GARCIA REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great Opportunity that you wont find in winter garden 9 acres available for you. Home has been remodeled and can be build home at every 4 acres . You can build your dream home , no hoa.
    Details for 17144 Phil C Peters Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $390.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 513
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Bldg sqft: 6526
    9. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: O6260561
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lake Avalon Groves Rep
    5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: HAMLIN REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. 4633 sq ft of living space, set on a sprawling 2.5 acre lot. Choose from this 4 Bedroom, 4.5 Bathroom, 4 Car Garage Custom Home or Lionshead Homes will design an alterna
    Details for 17224 Old Country Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 13250
    8. Acreage: 2.38 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: O6384075
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lake Avalon Groves Rep
    5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: LOKATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity for a completely renovated home in rural Avalon Groves and no HOA. Situated on 2.5 private acres, this beautifully remodeled farmhouse inspired estate offers peaceful country living
    Land
    1. Price: $975,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,025,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    4. Days On Market: 523
    5. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6260547
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lake Avalon Groves Rep
    5. Provided by: HAMLIN REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Cleared and ready for your dream home! Welcome to 17144 Phil C Peters Road, a serene retreat nestled in Winter Garden, where country charm meets modern convenience. The large 2.5 acre property is high
    Details for 2827 Sanctuary Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1263
    8. Acreage: 4.54 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6403747
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lake Avalon Groves
    5. Provided by: GARCIA REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    s a beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering the perfect blend of space and comfort. With a thoughtfully designed layout and inviting living areas, this home is ideal for both everyday living and
    XML Sitemap