Active
    Property Photos
    635 Mahogany Run
    1. Image 1 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    2. Image 2 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    3. Image 3 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    4. Image 4 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    5. Image 5 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    6. Image 6 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    7. Image 7 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    8. Image 8 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    9. Image 9 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    10. Image 10 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    11. Image 11 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    12. Image 12 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    13. Image 13 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    14. Image 14 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    15. Image 15 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    16. Image 16 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    17. Image 17 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    18. Image 18 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    19. Image 19 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    20. Image 20 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    21. Image 21 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    22. Image 22 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    23. Image 23 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    24. Image 24 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    25. Image 25 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    26. Image 26 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    27. Image 27 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    28. Image 28 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    29. Image 29 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    30. Image 30 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    31. Image 31 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    32. Image 32 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    33. Image 33 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    34. Image 34 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    35. Image 35 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    36. Image 36 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    37. Image 37 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    38. Image 38 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    39. Image 39 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    40. Image 40 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    41. Image 41 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    42. Image 42 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    43. Image 43 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    44. Image 44 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    45. Image 45 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    46. Image 46 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    47. Image 47 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    48. Image 48 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    49. Image 49 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    50. Image 50 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    51. Image 51 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    52. Image 52 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    53. Image 53 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    54. Image 54 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    55. Image 55 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    56. Image 56 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    57. Image 57 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    58. Image 58 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    59. Image 59 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    60. Image 60 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    61. Image 61 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    62. Image 62 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    63. Image 63 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    64. Image 64 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    65. Image 65 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    66. Image 66 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    67. Image 67 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    68. Image 68 of 68 For 635 Mahogany Run
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $918,000

    Address: 635 Mahogany Run, PALM COAST, FL 32137

    Description

    Tucked within the exclusive gated golf course community of The Conservatory at Hammock Beach, this beautifully appointed single story residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and serene waterfront living. Situated on a premium homesite overlooking a large, tranquil pond, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home delivers both privacy and picturesque views. Thoughtfully designed with a spacious, open layout, the home features expansive living areas ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The well appointed kitchen flows seamlessly into the main living space, creating a true gathering area with views that extend out to the water. A desirable split bedroom floor plan provides privacy for guests, while the generous primary suite offers a peaceful retreat. Step outside to the screened patio and enjoy morning coffee or evening sunsets overlooking the pond, with plenty of room to relax or entertain in a serene outdoor setting. Located within one of Palm Coasts most sought after communities, residents enjoy a secure, gated environment surrounded by the Tom Watson designed Conservatory golf course, with optional membership opportunities to Hammock Beach Club amenities including oceanfront access, pools, dining, and more. A perfect opportunity to own a move in ready home in a premier golf community with stunning water viewsthis is Florida living at its finest. Owners and guests alike enjoy access to world class amenities (membership required), including championship golf, oceanfront pools, spa, fitness center, dining, and beach access
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: FC317663 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 635 Mahogany Run
    • Viewed: 81
    • Price: $918,000
    • Price sqft: $251
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Pond
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 3655
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 22
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: None
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2651.00
    • Roof: Concrete, Tile
    School Information
    • High School: Matanzas High
    • Middle School: Indian Trails Middle-FC
    • School Elementary: Old Kings Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Sewer Connected, Water Connected, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Fence Restrictions, Gated, Maintenance
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Area Taxes, Management, Private Road
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 1214.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Wine Refrigerator
    • Association Name: May Management/Carsten Georg
    • Association Phone: 386-446-0085
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Thermostat, Wet Bar, Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: Lot 34, Conservatory at Hammock Beach, according to the plat thereof, recorded in Plat Book 34, Page 78, of the Public Records of Flagler County, Florida
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 42-10-30-3210-00000-0340
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Style: Traditional
    • Views: 81
    • Zoning Code: PUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 132 New Leatherwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $849,000.00 ($219.72 / sqft )

    132 New Leatherwood Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community Reduced More Like This

    REDUCED AND PRICED TO SELL THIS WEEK!!! The Courtyard Junior by ABD Development in Toscana is just the right size! This newly completed home comes with a courtyard pool and spa, 3 car garage, gourmet

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3864 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6301778
    2. Provided by ABD REALTY, INC.
    3. Contact Matthew Brown
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 136 New Leatherwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $849,000.00 ($219.72 / sqft )

    136 New Leatherwood Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    REDUCED! Priced to sell this week! The Courtyard Junior plan in Toscana, by ABD Development. This gorgeous home was just completed and is ready for you! Comes with a beautiful, private courtyard pool

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3864 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6317532
    2. Provided by ABD REALTY, INC.
    3. Contact Matthew Brown
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15 Colony Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $849,900.00 ($186.87 / sqft )

    15 Colony Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT WATERFRONT POOL HOME PRICED TO SELL FAST! Wake up to sparkling water views and step straight out to your boat from this beautifully updated canal front pool home offering 90 fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4548 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316279
    2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
    3. Contact Jennifer Wagner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4 Oakview Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $864,500.00 ($191.73 / sqft )

    4 Oakview Court More Like This

    Welcome to this luxurious builder model home, perfectly situated on a large cul de sac lot within the Tidelands. This home offers 3,644 square feet of elegant living space with 10 ceilings throughout

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4509 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC314496
    2. Provided by KOKOMO REALTY LLC
    3. Contact William Yorgey
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 29 Oak View Circle E, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $899,000.00 ($223.08 / sqft )

    29 Oak View Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to an exceptional three story coastal retreat in Ocean Hammock, one of Palm Coasts most sought after oceanfront communities, where beachside living meets championship golf and breathtaking vie

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4030 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315335
    2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    3. Contact Erica Sobin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 106 New Leatherwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $965,000.00 ($249.74 / sqft )

    106 New Leatherwood Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    PRICE IMPROVED!!Welcome to this stunning courtyard style contemporary home in the well established Toscana community by the highly respected ABD Development, featuring one of the builders most desirab

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3864 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC314768
    2. Provided by APEX REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Elena Tchoumakova
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 41 Old Oak Drive S, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $999,000.00 ($227.61 / sqft )

    41 Old Oak Drive S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Modern farmhouse living in the prestigious Palm Coast community, The Sanctuary. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers 3,290 sq ft of bright, open living space with vaulted ceilings and a clean, modern

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4389 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC314929
    2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    3. Contact Richard Hottinger
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 66 New Leatherwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $1,035,000.00 ($258.17 / sqft )

    66 New Leatherwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional Courtyard plan has been thoughtfully customized for effortless, low maintenance living without sacrificing luxury. Designed around indo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4009 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5107542
    2. Provided by HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
    3. Contact Itzi Hernandez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 55 New Water Oak Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $1,050,000.00 ($222.13 / sqft )

    55 New Water Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    One of the largest courtyard homes located in the gated community of Toscana. This lakefront home is on an oversized lot, faceing west for beautiful sunsets. Enter the courtyard doors to the travertin

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4727 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC314801
    2. Provided by TEAM TOFAL
    3. Contact Audra Rhodes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 109 New Leatherwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $1,065,000.00 ($275.62 / sqft )

    109 New Leatherwood Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    PRICE IMPROVED!! Welcome to this stunning courtyard style contemporary home located in the well established Toscana community by the highly respected ABD Development, thoughtfully positioned among lak

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3864 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC314738
    2. Provided by APEX REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Elena Tchoumakova
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap