Active
    Property Photos
    69 London Drive
    1. Image 1 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    2. Image 2 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    3. Image 3 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    4. Image 4 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    5. Image 5 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    6. Image 6 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    7. Image 7 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    8. Image 8 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    9. Image 9 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    10. Image 10 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    11. Image 11 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    12. Image 12 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    13. Image 13 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    14. Image 14 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    15. Image 15 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    16. Image 16 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    17. Image 17 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    18. Image 18 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    19. Image 19 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    20. Image 20 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    21. Image 21 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    22. Image 22 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    23. Image 23 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    24. Image 24 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    25. Image 25 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    26. Image 26 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    27. Image 27 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    28. Image 28 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    29. Image 29 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    30. Image 30 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    31. Image 31 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    32. Image 32 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    33. Image 33 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    34. Image 34 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    35. Image 35 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    36. Image 36 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    37. Image 37 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    38. Image 38 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    39. Image 39 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    40. Image 40 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    41. Image 41 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    42. Image 42 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    43. Image 43 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    44. Image 44 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    45. Image 45 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    46. Image 46 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    47. Image 47 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    48. Image 48 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    49. Image 49 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    50. Image 50 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    51. Image 51 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    52. Image 52 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    53. Image 53 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    54. Image 54 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    55. Image 55 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    56. Image 56 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    57. Image 57 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    58. Image 58 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    59. Image 59 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    60. Image 60 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    61. Image 61 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    62. Image 62 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    63. Image 63 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    64. Image 64 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    65. Image 65 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    66. Image 66 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    67. Image 67 of 67 For 69 London Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $319,000

    Address: 69 London Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137

    Description

    New Roof and Updated HVAC! Prime location in the heart of Palm Coast with quick access to Interstate 95, making travel to St. Augustine, Jacksonville, Daytona Beach, and Orlando easy and convenient. Just minutes from shopping, grocery stores, dining, and everyday essentials along Palm Coast Parkway. Enjoy Floridas coastal lifestyle with nearby beaches including Flagler Beach, scenic parks like Washington Oaks Gardens State Park, and local favorites such as European Village. Outdoor enthusiasts will love the nearby trails, waterways, and attractions including Marineland. An ideal opportunity to enjoy convenience, connectivity, and the best of Palm Coast living all in one location.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: FC316637 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 69 London Drive
    • Viewed: 25
    • Price: $319,000
    • Price sqft: $149
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 2140
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 67
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Private Yard
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1507.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Landscaped, Paved
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Tray Ceiling(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: PALM COAST SECTION 37 BLOCK 00135 LOT 0038 SUBDIVISION COMPLETION YEAR 1982 OR 553 PG 1539 OR 984 PG 1608 OR 1000 PG 124 OR 1192 PG 1023 OR 1618 PG 1885 OR 1682/1233 OR 2245/1965 OR 2253/319
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7037-01350-0380
    • Views: 25
    • Zoning Code: SRF1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6 Big Horn Place, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $289,900.00 ($115.31 / sqft )

    6 Big Horn Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nestled at the end of a quiet, low traffic cul de sac, this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of privacy and functional design. Spanning 1,721 square feet, the home features a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2514 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4948707
    2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    3. Contact Toni Wright
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 40 Flower Hill Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $319,999.00 ($113.76 / sqft )

    40 Flower Hill Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home, beautifully nestled on an oversized corner lot with enchanting water views of the water. This stunning property offers an ideal blend of comfort and convenience, featuring

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2813 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8456465
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Phil Evans
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13 Buffalo View Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $330,000.00 ($134.64 / sqft )

    13 Buffalo View Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home. The interior boasts a fresh coat of neutral color paint, creating a calming ambiance throughout. The kitchen is a chef's dream with all stainless steel applia

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2451 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6366250
    2. Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
    3. Contact Karen Albright
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 74 Fort Caroline Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $335,000.00 ($115.12 / sqft )

    74 Fort Caroline Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Say hello to this well cared for 4 bedroom home with an additional flex room, offering 2.5 baths and nearly 1,900 sq ft of comfortable living space in the heart of Palm Coast. The updated kitchen is a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2910 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC314105
    2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Lynette Davis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 55 Camellia Street, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $339,000.00 ($136.04 / sqft )

    55 Camellia Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Better Than New | 2024 Build in Somerset at Palm Coast Welcome to 55 Cemellia St in Palm Coast a beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home built in 2024 by KB Home, offering 1,926 square feet of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2492 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316355
    2. Provided by TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC
    3. Contact Esteban Polastri
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 154 Fenimore Lane A & B, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $350,000.00 ($146.63 / sqft )

    154 Fenimore Lane A & B Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rare investment opportunity in the highly desirable and established Palm Harbor neighborhood of Palm Coast, Florida. This well maintained duplex property offers excellent flexibility for investors, mu

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2387 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316922
    2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
    3. Contact Lee Ricci
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18 Oakleaf Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $352,000.00 ($118.00 / sqft )

    18 Oakleaf Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    From the moment you walk through the front door, you feel itthis home is different. Immaculate, bright, and meticulously maintained, it shows like it was just built because its been cared for that wel

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2983 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317089
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
    3. Contact Joy Pratt-Martin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20 Forsythe Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $359,900.00 ($138.90 / sqft )

    20 Forsythe Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    RARE OPPORTUNITY. OWNER FINANCING .20 Forsythe offers a unique combination of space, utility, and exceptional financial flexibility. This property is a standout for boaters and hobbyists, featuring

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2591 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC314368
    2. Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
    3. Contact Richard Hoover
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4 Sawdust Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $369,900.00 ($165.87 / sqft )

    4 Sawdust Lane New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Includes gutters, fridge, washer and dryer!! Introducing the Lakeside by D.R. Horton a spacious and thoughtfully designed one story home offering 2,030 square feet of comfortable l

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2230 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316627
    2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY INC.
    3. Contact Charlie Rogers
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 94 Waverly Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $370,990.00 ($157.67 / sqft )

    94 Waverly Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    This magnificent home showcases 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath, loft, den and 2 car garage. Inside, discover an open floor plan with 9 ft. ceilings and an inviting great room that provides access to an extended

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2353 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316603
    2. Provided by ROUND TABLE REALTY
    3. Contact Keith Francis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap