Active
    Property Photos
    122 Del Palma Drive
    1. Image 1 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    2. Image 2 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    3. Image 3 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    4. Image 4 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    5. Image 5 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    6. Image 6 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    7. Image 7 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    8. Image 8 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    9. Image 9 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    10. Image 10 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    11. Image 11 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    12. Image 12 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    13. Image 13 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    14. Image 14 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    15. Image 15 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    16. Image 16 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    17. Image 17 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    18. Image 18 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    19. Image 19 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    20. Image 20 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    21. Image 21 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    22. Image 22 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    23. Image 23 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    24. Image 24 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    25. Image 25 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    26. Image 26 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    27. Image 27 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    28. Image 28 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    29. Image 29 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    30. Image 30 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    31. Image 31 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    32. Image 32 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    33. Image 33 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    34. Image 34 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    35. Image 35 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    36. Image 36 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    37. Image 37 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    38. Image 38 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    39. Image 39 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    40. Image 40 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    41. Image 41 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    42. Image 42 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    43. Image 43 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    44. Image 44 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    45. Image 45 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    46. Image 46 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    47. Image 47 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    48. Image 48 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    49. Image 49 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    50. Image 50 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    51. Image 51 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    52. Image 52 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    53. Image 53 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    54. Image 54 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    55. Image 55 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    56. Image 56 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    57. Image 57 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    58. Image 58 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    59. Image 59 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    60. Image 60 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    61. Image 61 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    62. Image 62 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    63. Image 63 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    64. Image 64 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    65. Image 65 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    66. Image 66 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    67. Image 67 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    68. Image 68 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    69. Image 69 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    70. Image 70 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    71. Image 71 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    72. Image 72 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    73. Image 73 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    74. Image 74 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    75. Image 75 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    76. Image 76 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    77. Image 77 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    78. Image 78 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    79. Image 79 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    80. Image 80 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    81. Image 81 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    82. Image 82 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    83. Image 83 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    84. Image 84 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    85. Image 85 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    86. Image 86 of 86 For 122 Del Palma Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $779,900

    Address: 122 Del Palma Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137

    Description

    Luxury Waterfront Living in Marina Del Palma Premier Boating Community Welcome to this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the highly sought after Marina Del Palma boating community. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, this beautifully appointed residence offers the perfect blend of coastal elegance and modern convenience. Step inside to discover wood look tile flooring throughout and an open concept design featuring a spacious great room with stunning wood ceilings, a striking stone accent wall, and a cozy gas fireplace. Large sliding glass doors fill the home with natural light and showcase serene water and pool views. The expansive kitchen is a chefs dream, complete with GE Profile appliances, quartz countertops, ample cabinetry, and an oversized islandperfect for gathering with family and friends. The kitchen and great room seamlessly overlook the lanai and saltwater pool (installed in 2022), creating an effortless indoor outdoor lifestyle. The primary suite is a private retreat featuring sliding glass doors that open directly to the pool, tranquil water views, dual vanities, and a large walk in shower. The second bedroom serves as a private en suite, ideal for guests, while the third bedroom includes a spacious walk in closet. An office niche provides additional flexible space for working from home. Enjoy Florida living year round on the lanai, complete with a summer kitchen and gas & grill fireplace. Additional highlights include: 3 car garage with Tesla charging plug Plantation shutters in the garage and 2nd & 3rd bedrooms Dedicated laundry room with washer and dryer included Boat, furniture, and dcor negotiable with purchase Marina Del Palma offers an unmatched boating lifestyle. HOA dues include boat storage, boat valet service, and full access to the beautifully appointed clubhouseperfect for entertaining and community gatherings. This is more than a homeits a waterfront lifestyle.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: FC316381 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 122 Del Palma Drive
    • Viewed: 30
    • Price: $779,900
    • Price sqft: $289
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2021
    • Bldg sqft: 2696
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    • Days On Market: 76
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 29.4999 / -81.1537
    • County: FLAGLER
    • City: PALM COAST
    • Zipcode: 32137
    • Provided by: TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
    • Contact: Bruce Garrison
    • 386-447-6889
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Outdoor Grill, Outdoor Kitchen, Private Mailbox, Sliding Doors
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1843.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 3.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Salt Water
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Underground Utilities
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 1063.67
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: May Management
    • Association Phone: 386-446-0085
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Ceiling Fans(s), Crown Molding, Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: MARINA DEL PALMA MB 38 PG 76 LOT 61 OR 2467/690
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 35-11-31-4075-00000-0610
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • View: Pool, Water
    • Views: 30
    • Zoning Code: PUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5 Lakeside Place E, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $715,000.00 ($188.95 / sqft )

    5 Lakeside Place E Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning 2023 custom built smart home, offering 4 bedrooms plus a dedicated office, 3 bathrooms and just shy of 2,700 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you e

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3784 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317993
    2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
    3. Contact Virginia Hammons
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 44 Flagler Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $724,900.00 ($230.27 / sqft )

    44 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spectacular, beachside home, just 14 lots from the Atlantic, offers over 2,400 sq ft of beautifully updated living space. Four bedrooms, three and a half baths w/ a two car garage. The living roo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3148 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC314097
    2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
    3. Contact Colleen Hess
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9 Coconut Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $729,999.00 ($237.86 / sqft )

    9 Coconut Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    This inviting canal front home offers 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a tile roof, and a two car garage. A private dock with a seating area provides the perfect spot to unwind while enjoying scenic water vie

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3069 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317556
    2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
    3. Contact Carol Grau
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 41 Kingfisher Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $739,000.00 ($227.67 / sqft )

    41 Kingfisher Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Wonderful Hammock Beach Golf Course Residence Includes FREE Golf Membership Transfer ($50K Value!). Discover resort style living in the exclusive Kingfisher neighborhood at the spectacular Hammock Be

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3246 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC313234
    2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    3. Contact David Franklin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11 Clearview Court S, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $739,900.00 ($252.87 / sqft )

    11 Clearview Court S Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turnkey Waterfront Pool Home Move In Ready! Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a beautifully updated saltwater canal home packed with premium features and extras. This meticulously maintain

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2926 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317124
    2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
    3. Contact Douglas Colpoys
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 41 Los Lagos Boulevard, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $749,999.00 ($222.35 / sqft )

    41 Los Lagos Boulevard Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to 41 Los Lagos, with its peaceful lake setting, upgraded interiors, and close to the beach location, this home is ready for your next chapter of relaxed coastal living. Coastal lakeside livi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3373 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316751
    2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    3. Contact Janet Salam
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 82 Lagare Street, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $750,000.00 ($182.00 / sqft )

    82 Lagare Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to one of the prettiest tree lined streets in Grand Haven just one block from the walking/biking esplanade on the Intracoastal. This one level home boasts 2792 square feet with three spaciou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4121 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317864
    2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
    3. Contact Cindy Tetreault
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4 Ulmacea Place, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $785,900.00 ($237.29 / sqft )

    4 Ulmacea Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning modern coastal retreat located in the highly desirable beachside community of Hammock in Palm Coast. Built in 2023, this beautifully designed home offers the perfect blend of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3312 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4948528
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Emily Morera Perez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 34 Fallen Oak Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $799,000.00 ($211.60 / sqft )

    34 Fallen Oak Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Step into a world of elegance and sophistication with this stunning mansion, a private pool, and high end finishes throughout, perfect for those seeking the ultimate luxury lifestyle. When you enter t

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3776 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315864
    2. Provided by APEX REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Elena Tchoumakova
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16 Crandell Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $799,000.00 ($216.30 / sqft )

    16 Crandell Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 16 Crandell Ct in Palm Coasts desirable C location, where solid construction, thoughtful upgrades, and true waterfront living come together. This beautiful brick 3 bedroom, 3 bath canal poo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3694 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316755
    2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
    3. Contact Corinne Wallsten
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap