Active
    Property Photos
    112 Sanchez Avenue
    1. Image 1 of 4 For 112 Sanchez Avenue
    2. Image 2 of 4 For 112 Sanchez Avenue
    3. Image 3 of 4 For 112 Sanchez Avenue
    4. Image 4 of 4 For 112 Sanchez Avenue
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $636,022

    Address: 112 Sanchez Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32137

    Description

    Pre Construction. To be built. Get you own slice of Old Florida. This G.J. Gardner Homes plan is perfect for this location. The plans may be customized for your specific needs. The listed price is for the basic floor plan that is available. The ceiling height can be increased, the garage can be enlarged or changed to a side entry. You can even select different/larger floor plans. The pricing changes of course with modifications or choice of plans.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: FC311538 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 112 Sanchez Avenue
    • Viewed: 184
    • Price: $636,022
    • Price sqft: $339
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 1876
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 286
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: The Lincoln - 1371
    • Builder Name: G.J. Gardner
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1371.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Pre-Construction
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Cleared, In County, Level, Near Golf Course, Near Marina, Near Public Transit, Unpaved
    School Information
    • High School: Matanzas High
    • Middle School: Indian Trails Middle-FC
    • School Elementary: Old Kings Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air, Attic Fan
    • Heating: Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Septic Needed
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Range, Tankless Water Heater
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat
    • Legal Description: ARTESIA SUBD BLOCK 5 LTS 13-14 RP TAG 318 OR 77 PAGE 24 OR 145 PG 383; OR 158 PG 380 OR 269 PG 735 OR 334 PG 352 OR 410 PG 815 OR 711 PG 356 OR 741 PG 1821 RES #2001-32 OR 741 PG 1824-BLA OR 804 PG 1296 OR 1143/1434 OR 2102/1046
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 40-10-31-0010-00050-0130
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Style: Cottage
    • View: Trees/Woods
    • Views: 184
    • Zoning Code: R-1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 28 Buffalo Bill Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $575,000.00 ($172.47 / sqft )

    28 Buffalo Bill Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Motivated Seller! APPRAISAL on FILE! Ultra Modern Luxury Estate with Cutting Edge Design & Unrivaled Amenities!!! Step into a world of elegance and innovation with this ultra modern luxury home, where

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3334 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC307492
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    3. Contact Carl Lilavois
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18 Lewiston Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $575,000.00 ($149.58 / sqft )

    18 Lewiston Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Set on a quiet cul de sac in Palm Coast, 18 Lewiston Court offers generous living space, modern comfort, and a layout designed for both everyday life and entertaining. With nearly 3,000 square feet, t

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3844 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315349
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)
    3. Contact Noah Bailey
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 88 Covington Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $595,000.00 ($154.87 / sqft )

    88 Covington Lane More Like This

    Welcome to your forever home. This two story 5 bdrm, 3bath, pool home exudes elegance with its combination of modern comfort and charm. The interior provides all hard flooring (no carpet except for st

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3842 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316838
    2. Provided by REAL ESTATE SERVICES OF PC
    3. Contact James Gallagher
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 126 Del Palma Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $599,000.00 ($209.00 / sqft )

    126 Del Palma Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) have been virtually staged. Freshly painted with brand new flooring in all of the bedrooms, this move in ready home offers a standout opportunity to enter Marina Del Palma with i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2866 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC311403
    2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
    3. Contact Joyce Casis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 91 Breeze Hill Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $625,000.00 ($170.72 / sqft )

    91 Breeze Hill Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    This home has it allspace, style, and smart design! Built across two standard lots, this beautifully maintained 2,726 sq. ft. residence offers over 3,600 sq. ft. of total lot space and exceptional ro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3661 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC309703
    2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
    3. Contact Agnes Lightfoot
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7 Fortune Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $625,000.00 ($249.70 / sqft )

    7 Fortune Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to 7 Fortune Lane in Palm Coast, a brand new custom home built by Wise Choice Custom Homes and ready for its first owners. From the moment you pull up, the lush landscaping and clean, modern l

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2503 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316014
    2. Provided by KOKOMO REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jason Watts
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26 Jasmine Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $625,000.00 ($252.63 / sqft )

    26 Jasmine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to a lovely golf course retreat in the highly sought after, gated community of Grand Haven. Perfectly positioned on the Jack Nicklaus Signature golf course, this well maintained pool home off

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2474 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317218
    2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    3. Contact Laura Allberg
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $629,900.00 ($248.38 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning pool home that offers a perfect blend of elegance, space, and comfort. With soaring very high ceilings and tile floors throughout, this home is designed to impress. Ceiling fa

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2536 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316079
    2. Provided by REALTY CENTRAL
    3. Contact Cindy Costa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 132 Sanchez Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $631,859.00 ($225.91 / sqft )

    132 Sanchez Avenue New Construction More Like This

    Pre Construction. To be built. Get you own slice of Old Florida. This G.J. Gardner Homes plan is perfect for this location. The plans may be customized for your specific needs. The listed price is

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2797 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC311580
    2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Scot Schwallenberg
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 208 Heron Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $639,900.00 ($188.65 / sqft )

    208 Heron Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Set within the gracious confines of Palm Coast Plantation, this 2,500 square foot residence offers a considered blend of flexibility, comfort, and quiet refinement. With three bedrooms and three full

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3392 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315529
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    3. Contact Carl Lilavois
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap