Active
    Property Photos
    3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    1. Image 0 For 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    2. Image 0 For 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    3. Image 0 For 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    4. Image 0 For 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    5. Image 0 For 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    6. Image 0 For 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    7. Image 0 For 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    8. Image 0 For 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    9. Image 0 For 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    10. Image 0 For 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    11. Image 0 For 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    12. Image 0 For 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    13. Image 0 For 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    14. Image 0 For 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    15. Image 0 For 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    16. Image 0 For 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    17. Image 0 For 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    18. Image 0 For 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    19. Image 0 For 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    20. Image 0 For 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    21. Image 0 For 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    22. Image 0 For 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $379,000

    Address: 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403, NAPLES, FL 34105

    Description

    This one has it all. Close in, first floor large unit, one car garage, beautiful resort style pool, quiet small complex with no thru traffic nestled amongst multi million dollar homes.. Come discover the Coach House community a small quaint complex with only fifty units right off of Airport Road.Only five miles to Fifth Ave. and the Naples Beaches and only two miles to the Gordon River Greenway.Whether you're looking for a year round residence or a winter get away you need to add this place to your list.You wont be disappointed this community is a hidden gem.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226019127 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $379,000
    • Price sqft: $260
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 1458
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1458
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Detached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Pool, See Remarks
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 10060
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: COACH HOUSE
    • Parcel Number: 26155000829
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 403
    • View: Pool/Club, Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 12854 Carrington Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $439,900.00 ($181.93 / sqft )

    12854 Carrington Cir 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Centrally located gated community! Spacious 3 bedroom split floor plan offering granite kitchen with new stainless steel appliances, appealing tile backsplash, updated hardware, drawer pull outs, pant

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2418 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081299
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Barbara Salinas, LLC
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1307 Corso Palermo Ct 3101, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $369,900.00 ($212.10 / sqft )

    1307 Corso Palermo Ct 3101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 3br/2ba first floor unit with tiled floors thru out the unit and kitchen has tiled backsplash. Other amenities include central vacuum, master ensuite w/dual sinks, tub and separate shower, sc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1744 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010904
    2. Provided by Precision Realty Services Inc
    3. Contact Daphne Chang
    4. (239) 482-6551
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3243 Horse Carriage Way 108, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $350,000.00 ($182.10 / sqft )

    3243 Horse Carriage Way 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nantucket meets Naples Beach in this immaculate and tastefully decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a 1 car detached garage. This is a quiet, serene community in a great location. Soaring ceilings w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1922 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080835
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Cindy Kruesi
    4. (239) 498-9200
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1405 Mariposa Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $390,000.00 ($250.32 / sqft )

    1405 Mariposa Cir 102 More Like This

    A completely remodeled roof and a water heater purchased just 2 years ago. Well maintained and move in readyideal for both homeowners and investors. Enjoy easy living in the heart of Naples. This wel

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1558 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002205
    2. Provided by Mato Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Lidia Brest
    4. 239-259-6286
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 102 Tall Pine Ln 3107, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $425,000.00 ($230.23 / sqft )

    102 Tall Pine Ln 3107 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Perfect Naples Golf Getaway! Enjoy immediate full golf membership at Wilderness Country Club with the purchase of this top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath updated condominium in an elevator building. This lig

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1846 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076910
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Bill Verdonk
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3412 Timberwood Cir, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $369,000.00 ($195.76 / sqft )

    3412 Timberwood Cir More Like This

    Welcome to 3412 Timberwood Circle, a stunning and fully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath home perfectly situated in one of Naples most convenient and desirable locations. Thoughtfully designed for both comfo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1885 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009207
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Jorvi Noesi
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 628 Woodshire Ln G12, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $375,000.00 ($246.71 / sqft )

    628 Woodshire Ln G12 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover a beautifully updated and spacious end unit residence in Emerald Greens at Forest Lakes, offering desirable western exposure and a bright, airy ambiance throughout. This three bedroom, two ba

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1520 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080757
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 177 Forest Lakes Blvd 104, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $395,000.00 ($197.30 / sqft )

    177 Forest Lakes Blvd 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ideally just minutes from Naples pristine Gulf beaches, this charming two bedroom, two and a half bath townhome in Forest Lakes' Fairway Forest Villas neighborhood is just a stone's throw from upscale

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2002 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010020
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Columbia
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3219 Horse Carriage Way 306, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $370,000.00 ($192.51 / sqft )

    3219 Horse Carriage Way 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

    BEST KEPT SECRET IN NAPLES! Make OFFER! Live the Florida lifestyle just 4 miles from Lowdermilk Beach in this charming 2nd floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering 1,346 sq. ft. under A/C. Exceptional

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1922 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225010236
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Kim Jokela, LLC
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12858 Carrington Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $390,000.00 ($177.68 / sqft )

    12858 Carrington Cir 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Match your dreams with your budget in this centrally located Toll Brothers first floor condominium offering warm and comfortable living with peaceful views of a natural preserve. A recessed covered en

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2195 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010717
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Barry Dunleavy
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap