Active
    Property Photos
    884 Hampton Cir 159
    1. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    2. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    3. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    4. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    5. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    6. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    7. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    8. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    9. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    10. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    11. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    12. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    13. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    14. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    15. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    16. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    17. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    18. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    19. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    20. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    21. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    22. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    23. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    24. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    25. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    26. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    27. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    28. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    29. Image 0 For 884 Hampton Cir 159
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,550

    Address: 884 Hampton Cir 159, NAPLES, FL 34105

    Description

    Location location location in north naples. Available june 1st. Best value in pinehurst at stratford. Nicely upgraded end unit townhouse, expansive landscape views and views of the big lake. End unit provides lots of privacy, private separate entrance and a covered screened lanai, one of the very few units with a covered lanai. All tile and crown molding in living area and wood flooring in bedrooms (no carpet), plantation shutters, granite countertops, large pantry, stainless steel appliances. This unit has 3 bedrooms 2 baths upstairs, half a bath downstairs, beautiful preserve and lake views, and two car garage with lots of room for storage. Stratford is a gated community with a nice community pool, conveniently located off pine ridge rd, with easy access to i75, and short drive to the waterside shops, mercato, naples beaches and 5th avenue. This communities is also in one of naples top rated school districts.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013395 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 884 Hampton Cir 159
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $2,550
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 2000
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1715
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially, Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: STRATFORD PLACE
    • Parcel Number: 75020004024
    • Style: Two Story, Townhouse
    • Unit Number: 159
    • View: Lake, Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1096 Woodshire Ln C106, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $2,500.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

    1096 Woodshire Ln C106 More Like This

    Prime location! This beautiful 2/2 condo is available for a long term rent. Excellent school zone, minutes from shopping and dining, few miles from the Beach.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1138 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008382
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12930 Positano Cir 107, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $2,500.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

    12930 Positano Cir 107 More Like This

    Gorgeous 1st Floor Turnkey furnished home in a great central location of Naples. Available Immediately! Gorgeous community amenities, including, but not limited to: Pool, jacuzzi, fitness center, bill

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1327 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079067
    2. Provided by Sandpiper Realty & Management
    3. Contact Rachael Ryan
    4. (239) 289-6814
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1860 Bald Eagle Dr 403b, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $3,000.00 ($2.26 / sqft )

    1860 Bald Eagle Dr 403b More Like This

    Beautiful property complete upgraded with new furniture and appliances, updated bathrooms, screen TV's on bedrooms and social area. Enjoy one of the best lake views in the area. You can fully relax in

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1325 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085034
    2. Provided by Naples Realty & Property Mgmt
    3. Contact Guillermo Borda
    4. 239-227-1980
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1420 Tiffany Ln 2601, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $2,300.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    1420 Tiffany Ln 2601 More Like This

    AVAILABLE JUNE 1, 2026 Annual UNfurnished townhouse for rent in a great location right in the center of Naples. 2 full bedrooms, 1 can be used as a den or a bedroom, 2 full bathrooms, 1 car garage and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017055
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 768 Hampton Cir 188, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $2,680.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    768 Hampton Cir 188 More Like This

    ** 3/2.5 TOWNHOUSE AVAILABLE FOR SEASON ** BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED UNIT ** STRATFORD PLACE NORTH NAPLES *** This Updated Beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath town home includes a single car garage

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2004 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069441
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4878 Europa Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $2,800.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

    4878 Europa Dr More Like This

    GREAT RENTAL OPPORTUNITY IN PRIME NAPLES LOCATION! This 3 bedroom and 2 bath, 2 car garage villa (feels like a single family house) is available for a long term ands a short term rental. The huge e

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2052 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069397
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 500 Misty Pines Cir 2-103, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $2,400.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

    500 Misty Pines Cir 2-103 More Like This

    Available Now Beautiful First Floor Condo in the Heart of Naples! Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Pinewoods community of Naples. This light and bright fir

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1260 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008570
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1190 Reserve Way 304, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $2,900.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

    1190 Reserve Way 304 More Like This

    Beautiful updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, top floor condo with vaulted ceilings and a gorgeous lake view! This immaculate turnkey furnished rental is available for the season ($2900) or off season ($25

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1137 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010644
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Sloboda, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 941 Hampton Cir 109, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $2,495.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

    941 Hampton Cir 109 More Like This

    Beautiful Lakeview Townhome in Gated Naples Community, Available Now Welcome to this bright and inviting 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the desirable gated community of Stratford Place. Ideall

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1780 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080539
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Tracy Guillot
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1084 Hampton Cir 49, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $2,780.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

    1084 Hampton Cir 49 More Like This

    Stunning end unit townhome, now available for annual rental, boasting breathtaking long lake views! Completely updated, this home features fresh paint throughout, new kitchen countertops, and modern s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079341
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Anthony Porter
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap