Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Stratford Place
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 511 Stratford Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $278.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 128
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1524
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: TB8460372
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33603
    4. Subdivision: Stratford Place
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow located in the heart of historic Tampa Heights. Thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, this move in ready home blends classic charact
    Listing Details for 510 Lake Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
    Single Family
    1. Price: $255,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 332
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1116
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1924
    MLS#: TB8396702
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33603
    4. Subdivision: Stratford Place
    5. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming Bungalow Living in the Heart of Tampa! Welcome to 510 E Lake Avenue, a beautifully bungalow needing lots of TLC nestled in one of Tampas most vibrant and up and coming neighborhoods. This t
    Details for 13520 Stratford Place Cir 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1406
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: 2026017447
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Stratford Place Condo
    5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Don't delay! Now is your chance to own a private oasis at stratford place condos! This fully renovated penthouse condo is nestled in the canopy of the palms and offers the perfect blend of luxury and
    Details for 13511 Stratford Place Cir 302, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $180,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $96.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1862
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 2026018541
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Stratford Place Condo
    5. Provided by: Pinnacle Property Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxury lakefront living in the heart of Stratford Place Condos. This beautifully maintained third floor residence offers breathtaking views of the lake, pool, and fountain, creating a seren
    Details for 1405 Tiffany Ln 1408, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1795
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226013848
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Stratford Place
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 2 Bedroom + Den Townhouse with Lake View in the Heart of Naples Discover the perfect blend of comfort and location in this stunning 2 bedroom Plus a Den, 2 bath townhouse with a den and 1 ca
    Details for 768 Hampton Cir 188, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,680.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2004
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225069441
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Stratford Place
    5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    ** 3/2.5 TOWNHOUSE AVAILABLE FOR SEASON ** BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED UNIT ** STRATFORD PLACE NORTH NAPLES *** This Updated Beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath town home includes a single car garage
    Details for 1420 Tiffany Ln 2601, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1800
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226017055
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Stratford Place
    5. Provided by: Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    AVAILABLE JUNE 1, 2026 Annual UNfurnished townhouse for rent in a great location right in the center of Naples. 2 full bedrooms, 1 can be used as a den or a bedroom, 2 full bathrooms, 1 car garage and
    Details for 1315 Henley St 1006, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,295.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1736
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226018652
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Stratford Place Condo
    5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    UNFURISHED ANNUAL Townhome 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Stratford Place Gated Community PRESERVE VIEW. Available October 1st. Annual lease only. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath unfurnished townhome av
    Details for 13540 Stratford Place Cir 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,475.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,550
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1431
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: 2026010036
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Stratford Place Condo
    5. Provided by: Innova Real Estate Corp
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready Furnished 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent in Fort Myers! +55 years old Community. No utilities included. One assigned parking included and storage. Minimum one year lease permitted.
    XML Sitemap