Active
    Property Photos
    1854 Amador Ct
    1. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    2. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    3. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    4. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    5. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    6. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    7. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    8. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    9. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    10. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    11. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    12. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    13. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    14. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    15. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    16. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    17. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    18. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    19. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    20. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    21. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    22. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    23. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    24. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    25. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    26. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    27. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    28. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    29. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    30. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    31. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    32. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    33. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    34. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    35. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    36. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    37. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    38. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    39. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    40. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    41. Image 0 For 1854 Amador Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,750

    Address: 1854 Amador Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Available starting May 1 through November 2026 only, an annual rental is not available. New to the area? Waiting for your home to be built? Or just looking to explore Southwest Florida before making the permanent move? I have the perfect fully furnished, brand new luxury lakefront home just for you! This stunning 3 bedroom home, with an additional flex room currently set up as a fourth bedroom, boasts a thoughtfully designed split floor plan that ensures both comfort and privacyno bedrooms share walls. The zero corner sliding glass doors open up to an expansive screened lanai with your very own private pool, all overlooking a peaceful lake. Whether youre looking to relax, entertain, or enjoy some fun in the sun, this outdoor space is designed for it all. Equipped with an outdoor grill, dining area, outdoor TV, multiple lounge chairs, and pool toys, it offers everything you need to keep family and friends entertained all day long. Plus, for peace of mind with little ones, there is a removable pool gate on site. If you have a culinary enthusiast in the family, they will love the oversized kitchen island, massive pantry, and top of the line stainless steel appliances. Located within the highly sought after community of Terreno at Valencia, this home offers access to world class amenities, including a state of the art fitness center, resort style pool, golf course, tennis and pickleball courts, and scenic walking trails. Available as a 3 6 month rental only (leases of 6 months or less in duration are subject to local and state taxes) starting May 1, this is your chance to experience the best of Southwest Florida living!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012011 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1854 Amador Ct
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $3,750
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2954
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2127
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: CORKSCREW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Screen Enclosure
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Play Area, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Tankless Water Heater, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings, Zero/Corner Door Sliders
    • Area Major: TERRENO AT VALENCIA
    • Parcel Number: 76715003326
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9418 Greyhawk Trl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,500.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

    9418 Greyhawk Trl More Like This

    Come enjoy this great home, offered fully furnished or unfurnished, along with all the wonderful amenities Greyhawk has to offer. Beautiful pool, clubhouse, tennis, and pickleball courts. You will lov

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2799 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014316
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Agnes Zak
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1812, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,000.00 ($3.25 / sqft )

    10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1812 More Like This

    Available for monthly rental. Multi month discount available

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015406
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lindsay Frazzano
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2075 Parson St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,500.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

    2075 Parson St More Like This

    Over 2,200 square foot pool home. Tile in main living areas. Beautiful pool overlooking water make it a truly private, peaceful retreat. Lounge in the screened in lanai. Gated community close to s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2610 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008940
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Deb Hamilton
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2250 Grove Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $3,400.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

    2250 Grove Dr More Like This

    This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 3 car garage home boasts the epitome of Florida living with its own private pool oasis that overlooks an expansive lake. The kitchen was recently updated with stai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2616 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071653
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Lee Gariepy, Jr.
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2148 Sequoia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,500.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

    2148 Sequoia Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Brand new and Fully furnished! Available Oct 1st 2026 Live in luxury with this stunning "Mystique" floor plan located in the prestigious gated community of Terreno. This never lived in three bedroom p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2529 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006933
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Tricia Kowaleski
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4652 Centaurus Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,250.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

    4652 Centaurus Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful two story, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home featuring a 2 car garage and a private screened in pool, perfectly designed for comfortable Florida living. From the moment you arrive

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2491 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010618
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact George Oberdorster
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4383 Randall Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $3,600.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

    4383 Randall Blvd More Like This

    BRING YOUR BEST OFFER. Move in to this beautiful Contemporary/Modern house located in the heart of Golden Gate Estates, sitting on a 2.27 acres, set back 248 feet from the property line from the front

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1735 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012971
    2. Provided by Brickell Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Maria Diaz
    4. 305-477-1818
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4584 Centaurus Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $3,500.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    4584 Centaurus Cir More Like This

    Turnkey Rental in SKYSAIL Naples' Fastest Growing Community! Enjoy this beautifully upgraded "Dream" model featuring 3 bedrooms + den, 2 baths, and a bright open layout with coffered ceilings, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2524 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012962
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Katherine Daniels
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 791 14th St Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $3,900.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

    791 14th St Ne More Like This

    This newly built home in Golden Gate estates offers 3 bedrooms, a den, 2.5 bathrooms, and a two car garage in a prime location. It features numerous upgrades, including a sprinkler system, beautiful l

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2750 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 226006544
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Bogdan Afloarei
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2353 Anguilla Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $3,500.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    2353 Anguilla Dr 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxury Lakeview Living in Naples Available May 1st. Step into effortless elegance with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath carriage home in the highly sought after LaMorada gated community. Offered fu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2110 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016425
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Marisol Messina
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap