Active
    Property Photos
    9068 Gervais Cir 209
    1. Image 0 For 9068 Gervais Cir 209
    2. Image 0 For 9068 Gervais Cir 209
    3. Image 0 For 9068 Gervais Cir 209
    4. Image 0 For 9068 Gervais Cir 209
    5. Image 0 For 9068 Gervais Cir 209
    6. Image 0 For 9068 Gervais Cir 209
    7. Image 0 For 9068 Gervais Cir 209
    8. Image 0 For 9068 Gervais Cir 209
    9. Image 0 For 9068 Gervais Cir 209
    10. Image 0 For 9068 Gervais Cir 209
    11. Image 0 For 9068 Gervais Cir 209
    12. Image 0 For 9068 Gervais Cir 209
    13. Image 0 For 9068 Gervais Cir 209
    14. Image 0 For 9068 Gervais Cir 209
    15. Image 0 For 9068 Gervais Cir 209
    16. Image 0 For 9068 Gervais Cir 209
    17. Image 0 For 9068 Gervais Cir 209
    18. Image 0 For 9068 Gervais Cir 209
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,950

    Address: 9068 Gervais Cir 209, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Available Townhouse located at the corner of Collier Boulevard and Immokalee Road. This spacious two story home features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, offering an ideal layout for a family. All bedrooms and two full bathrooms are located on the second floor, providing privacy and comfort. The first floor includes a convenient half bathroom, an open kitchen, and a bright living and dining area. The property offers an in unit laundry and a charming breakfast nook, perfect for family gatherings. No pets allowed. Enjoy an unbeatable location close to top restaurants, shopping centers, Publix, Aldi, Chick fil A, Walgreens, emergency room, and many other essential services. Everything you need is just minutes away. Dont miss this great opportunityschedule your showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226005496 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 9068 Gervais Cir 209
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $1,950
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2010
    • Bldg sqft: 1200
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1200
    • Other Structures: Cabana
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, On Street
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Cabana, Pool, Pickleball
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Pantry, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: HERITAGE BAY
    • Parcel Number: 80710099389
    • Style: Two Story, Townhouse
    • Unit Number: 209
    • View: Gulf
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9069 Gervais Cir 1101, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $2,000.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

    9069 Gervais Cir 1101 More Like This

    3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom 2 story, located corner of Immokalee road and Collier blvd, close to shopping, dining, North Naples schools.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1480 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000962
    2. Provided by Star Rental & Property Mngt
    3. Contact Kevin Fischer
    4. 800-940-5006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9069 Gervais Cir 1109, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $1,950.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

    9069 Gervais Cir 1109 More Like This

    Now available for rent in the gated Vistas at Heritage Bay community in North Naples, this furnished, two story, 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers a practical layout and a highly convenient locatio

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083618
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jason Langan
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10321 Heritage Bay Blvd 1511, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $2,200.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    10321 Heritage Bay Blvd 1511 More Like This

    ***annual or seasonal rental***heritage bay***pics to come april 2026***experience resort style living in the highly sought after gated community of heritage bay. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009788
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2827 Blossom Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $2,150.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    2827 Blossom Way More Like This

    ANNUAL UNFURNISHED RENTAL AVAILABLE IN ORANGE BLOSSOM RANCH IN NAPLES. This townhouse features a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 1 car garage. Built in 2023 and ready to move in after HOA approval. Orange Blosso

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2011 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007728
    2. Provided by Supreme Rental Solutions PM
    3. Contact Manuel Castro
    4. (239) 908-2136
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1751 Alameda Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $2,100.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

    1751 Alameda Dr More Like This

    Available for annual rent move in ready now in Orange Blossom Ranch! Live the resort lifestyle in this bright and stylish 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath attached villa located in the highly sought after gat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1912 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006801
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Mary Snavely
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2878 Blossom Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $2,250.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    2878 Blossom Way More Like This

    Live the resort lifestyle in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with serene lake views in the highly desirable gated community of Orange Blossom Ranch. This home features an open concept livi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2288 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014476
    2. Provided by A-Ward Winning Realty LLC
    3. Contact Brooke Monoski
    4. 518-410-4097
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2066 Tamarron Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $2,300.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    2066 Tamarron Ln More Like This

    ** 3 bedroom in orange blossom ranch ** furnished annual new construction **annual 12 month unit this beautiful new construction with lake view furnished villa features 2154 square feet with high c

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2154 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015106
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Erin Hale
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7350 Bristol Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $2,300.00 ($0.59 / sqft )

    7350 Bristol Cir More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental located in the desirable gated community of Bristol Pines in Naples. This well maintained home features a spacious and functional layout with tile flooring throu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3920 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015991
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Alejandra Jimenez
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1824, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $2,300.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

    10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1824 More Like This

    Annual rental in beautiful Heritage Bay! This beautifully furnished and tastefully decorated turnkey condo in Heritage Bay offers 2 bedrooms and 2 baths in a highly desirable North Naples locationjust

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080930
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Fadia Rassi
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2951 Citrus St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $2,200.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

    2951 Citrus St Virtual Tour More Like This

    FIRST & SECURITY ONLY! AVAILABLE MAY 1ST! This newly constructed Lennar Berkley townhome in Orange Blossom Ranch is ready for immediate annual lease. With 1,879 square feet of living space, it offers

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2011 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018093
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Danielle Wasson
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap