Active
    Property Photos
    104 Wilderness Dr 341
    1. Image 0 For 104 Wilderness Dr 341
    2. Image 0 For 104 Wilderness Dr 341
    3. Image 0 For 104 Wilderness Dr 341
    4. Image 0 For 104 Wilderness Dr 341
    5. Image 0 For 104 Wilderness Dr 341
    6. Image 0 For 104 Wilderness Dr 341
    7. Image 0 For 104 Wilderness Dr 341
    8. Image 0 For 104 Wilderness Dr 341
    9. Image 0 For 104 Wilderness Dr 341
    10. Image 0 For 104 Wilderness Dr 341
    11. Image 0 For 104 Wilderness Dr 341
    12. Image 0 For 104 Wilderness Dr 341
    13. Image 0 For 104 Wilderness Dr 341
    14. Image 0 For 104 Wilderness Dr 341
    15. Image 0 For 104 Wilderness Dr 341
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $650,000

    Address: 104 Wilderness Dr 341, NAPLES, FL 34105

    Description

    Discover the Wilderness Country Club lifestyle from this stunning top floor residence featuring expansive floor to ceiling sliders that open up to a wraparound lanai, offering fabulous nature and golf course views. With the purchase of this property, you will gain immediate access to Full Golf Membership at Wilderness, enhancing your lifestyle from day one. This beautifully renovated home boasts a light filled, open concept floor plan that showcases a gourmet kitchen equipped with custom Shaker style cabinets, elegant quartz countertops, a striking backsplash, and high end stainless steel appliances. The expansive master suite features a spa like bathroom with seamless shower doors, a separate soaking tub for relaxation, and a generously sized walk in closet. Additional highlights include custom built ins, rich hardwood flooring throughout, and exquisite light fixtures that add a touch of sophistication. Residents will also enjoy exclusive access to the newly constructed, state of the art 5 Star Clubhouse and practice facility, making this property a true haven for golf enthusiasts. A golf cart, along with a dedicated cart garage conveniently located next to your assigned covered parking space, is also included. Set within a picturesque 200 acre forest, this gated paradise is surrounded by stunning landscaping and mature trees that create a serene atmosphere. Enjoy unlimited golf on the impeccably designed 18 hole Arthur Hills course, as well as access to five refreshing pools, four tennis courts, bocce, croquet, and a dog park. Located just minutes from the charming shopping and dining options of 5th Avenue and Old Naples, this exquisite residence offers a lifestyle of elegance and leisure. A Wilderness Country Club membership is required and is readily available upon purchase, ensuring you won't miss a moment of the luxurious lifestyle that awaits you.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225082719 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 104 Wilderness Dr 341
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $650,000
    • Price sqft: $290
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1978
    • Bldg sqft: 2245
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1965
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Golf Course
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE
    • School Elementary: LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Deeded, Golf Cart, Guest, Paved, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Dog Park, Storage, Golf Course, Internet Access, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 58644
    • Tax Year: 2023
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: WILDERNESS
    • Parcel Number: 82180960004
    • Style: Contemporary, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 341
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 13058 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $600,000.00 ($230.86 / sqft )

    13058 Pembroke Dr More Like This

    Hamilton place! Stunning remodeled ($150,000+/ ) 3 bedroom, den, 2. 5 bath (2 story) in town mid town affordable luxury living! Big open floor plan, 10' ceilings and all custom wood flooring throughou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2599 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012882
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1685 Serrano Cir, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $735,000.00 ($267.76 / sqft )

    1685 Serrano Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Andalucia is a charming, newer gated community conveniently located minutes from Naples' renowned beaches, premier shopping & dining, with quick, convenient access to I 75! This functional, open floor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2745 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073438
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mitch Williams
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5025 Blauvelt Way 202, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $650,000.00 ($199.82 / sqft )

    5025 Blauvelt Way 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning oversized end unit condo that truly lives like a single family home. Thoughtfully designed and impeccably maintained, this residence offers three spacious bedrooms and three f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3253 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001373
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Erika Rohde
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3618 Cottage Club Ln, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $695,000.00 ($280.70 / sqft )

    3618 Cottage Club Ln More Like This

    Prime Naples Location Versatile Two Story Home! Charming 4BR/3BA residence with approx. 1,601 sq. ft. on a beautifully landscaped 0.23 acre lot. Features include a bright open layout, vaulted ceiling

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2476 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015931
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Dariusz Gluchowski
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2540 Talon Ct 503, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $699,000.00 ($216.41 / sqft )

    2540 Talon Ct 503 More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the gated community of Hawksridge. This beautifully maintained three bedroom plus den, three bath coach home offers over 2,500 square feet of living space with impact res

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3230 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075429
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Susan Black
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5045 Blauvelt Way 201, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $725,000.00 ($196.74 / sqft )

    5045 Blauvelt Way 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is not your typical coach home this is refined, sun filled living with the space, finishes, and function of a single family home, paired with the ease of condo living, all wrapped in a prime Na

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3685 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002892
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Renee Hahn
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13057 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $589,000.00 ($253.12 / sqft )

    13057 Pembroke Dr More Like This

    THE LOWEST PRICE IN THIS COMMUNITY WITH TWO CAR GARAGE!! Hamilton Place is a Gated Enclave of Luxury Townhouses built by Toll Brothers. It is centrally located in the heart of Naples just minutes to

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2327 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075043
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Eva Okenka
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3588 Corinthian Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $685,000.00 ($280.39 / sqft )

    3588 Corinthian Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    FLOOD ZONE X NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIREMENT!!!!TURNKEY HOME. Brand new Tile roof and stunning lake views what more can one ask for with this 3 bedroom 3.5 Bathroom single family home in the amazing Te

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2443 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013827
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Isabella Fuerst Taylor
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3577 Corinthian Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $675,000.00 ($234.78 / sqft )

    3577 Corinthian Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath courtyard pool home, competitively priced and surrounded by lush, mature landscaping. This residence showcases a modern open concept design with g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2875 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012244
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christianne Arthur
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12973 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $650,000.00 ($270.83 / sqft )

    12973 Pembroke Dr More Like This

    This beautifully maintained, move in ready residence showcases a desirable open concept design accented by thoughtful upgrades that elevate both style and comfort. Sun filled living spaces flow effort

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017568
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Dodona Roboci, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap