Active
    Property Photos
    11847 Hydrangea Pl
    1. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    2. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    3. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    4. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    5. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    6. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    7. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    8. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    9. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    10. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    11. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    12. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    13. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    14. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    15. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    16. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    17. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    18. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    19. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    20. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    21. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    22. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    23. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    24. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    25. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    26. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    27. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    28. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    29. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    30. Image 0 For 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,000

    Address: 11847 Hydrangea Pl, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    *** Available For Annual Lease *** Stunning Single Family Home at Valencia Trails in Naples Florida. Beautiful, Partially Furnished, "Naples Best 55 & Over Community" Single Family Home Available For Annual / Long Term Rental. (7 Month minimum Lease is required by the HOA) Private Heated Pool & Spa Home, Overlooking the Lake & Preserve. This highly sought after community offers a Prime Gulf Coast, Convenient Location, with 160 + Acres of Pristine Preserve Views and Over 3 Miles of Outdoor Trails. This is a fantastic Single Family Home offering 2 Bedrooms & 2.5 Bathrooms Plus a Den that can be used as an additional bedroom, located in Valencia Trails and Built by GL Homes in 2023. Living in Valencia Trails affords you access to the 42,000 Sq Ft Clubhouse offering 1st class amenities & a dynamic calendar of events. Amenities include a restaurant, poolside bar, resort pool, lap pool, resistance pool, hot tub, tennis & pickleball, bocce courts, dog park, social hall, fitness center, sports lounge, card rooms, cooking studio, spa, arts & crafts and more. This homes floor plan was designed with luxury and entertaining in mind, with an open floor plan & beautiful lake view, perfect for watching sunsets by the pool in the evenings. There is an attached 2 Car Garage & Private Driveway Space for parking additional vehicles. With a Publix shopping center located within just a few miles and Logan's Landing just down the street, Valencia Trails offers a convenient commuter location with plenty of options youll have everything you need and so much MORE!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225080038 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 11847 Hydrangea Pl
    • Viewed: 19
    • Price: $7,000
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2238
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2238
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete, Gas Heat, Screen Enclosure
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VALENCIA TRAILS
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 19
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1811, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $7,000.00 ($4.97 / sqft )

    10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1811 More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR SEASON JANUARY THROUGH MARCH 2026! Experience luxury and leisure in this beautifully furnished first floor corner unit, perfectly positioned with stunning views of the golf course. Featu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069074
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3320 Pilot Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,500.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

    3320 Pilot Cir More Like This

    Spacious Furnished 5 Bedroom Pool Home in Compass Landing Annual or Seasonal Rental North Naples, FL Discover exceptional living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home located in the gate

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 7840 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082534
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Nelli Ozeryansky
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14803 Loggerhead Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,500.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

    14803 Loggerhead Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning 3 Bedroom Home for Rent in Abaco Pointe, Naples**Experience the best of North Naples living in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home at 14803 Loggerhead Drive. Built in 2022

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2418 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079319
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1953 Fresno Ave, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $7,000.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

    1953 Fresno Ave More Like This

    Enjoy the best of Naples luxury living in this beautifully furnished Mystique model home built in 2024 located in the amenities filled, gated community of Terreno by Divosta. This spacious elegant res

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2954 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075780
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jesus Vasconez
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,500.00 ($4.78 / sqft )

    10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022 More Like This

    Welcome to your perfect seasonal escape in the highly sought after Heritage Bay Golf & Country Clubone of Naples premier gated resort communities. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condomi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081734
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Mark Moorhead, LLC
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10317 Heritage Bay Blvd 1416, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $7,000.00 ($5.68 / sqft )

    10317 Heritage Bay Blvd 1416 More Like This

    Available April 2026 & the 2027 season in Heritage Bay! This beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2 bath first floor unit offers comfort and convenienceplus a full transferable golf membership for the ultima

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006777
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10321 Heritage Bay Blvd 1511, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,500.00 ($4.62 / sqft )

    10321 Heritage Bay Blvd 1511 More Like This

    ***annual or seasonal rental***heritage bay***pics to come april 2026***experience resort style living in the highly sought after gated community of heritage bay. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009793
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8223 Parkstone Pl 102, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,700.00 ($4.65 / sqft )

    8223 Parkstone Pl 102 More Like This

    Not available for jan march 2027 ** golf enthusiasts? ** prestigious vanderbilt country club ** stunning 2 bed 2 bath plus den home **welcome to this beautifully furnished 2 bed 2 bath plus den in the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057538
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1825, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,500.00 ($4.93 / sqft )

    10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1825 More Like This

    AVAILABLE SEASON 2027 & GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED! Second floor 'Ashbury' model with 2 beds & 2 baths, panoramic golf views, and an open great room concept at Heritage Bay, Naples' premier bundled golf

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1318 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011383
    2. Provided by Your Naples Realty LLC
    3. Contact Sean Barakett
    4. 239-300-0926
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1342, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,500.00 ($5.28 / sqft )

    10313 Heritage Bay Blvd 1342 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, ai generated or rendered. ** stunning 2/2 penthouse unit at heritage bay golf & country club ** bring your golf clubs ** golf transfer ** this beautiful

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012422
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap