Active
    Property Photos
    14803 Loggerhead Dr
    1. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    2. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    3. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    4. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    5. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    6. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    7. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    8. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    9. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    10. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    11. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    12. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    13. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    14. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    15. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    16. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    17. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    18. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    19. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    20. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    21. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    22. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    23. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    24. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    25. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    26. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    27. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    28. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    29. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    30. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    31. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    32. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    33. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    34. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    35. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    36. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    37. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    38. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    39. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    40. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    41. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    42. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    43. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    44. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    45. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    46. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    47. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    48. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    49. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    50. Image 0 For 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,500

    Address: 14803 Loggerhead Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Stunning 3 Bedroom Home for Rent in Abaco Pointe, Naples**Experience the best of North Naples living in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home at 14803 Loggerhead Drive. Built in 2022, this modern home offers approximately 2,418 sq ft of living space, thoughtfully designed for comfort and style. Enjoy a bright and open floor plan with a spacious living area, a gourmet kitchen featuring contemporary finishes, and a private lanai perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Each bedroom is generously sized, including a luxurious master suite with en suite bath and walk in closet. Located in the sought after gated community of Abaco Pointe, residents benefit from access to resort style amenities including a clubhouse, fitness center, and sparkling community pool. The HOA covers landscaping, lawn maintenance, and exterior upkeep, ensuring a low maintenance lifestyle. Seasonal Rate: Jan March $6500.00 April $5500.00
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225079319 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 14803 Loggerhead Dr
    • Viewed: 20
    • Price: $6,500
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2418
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2418
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Sidewalk, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Other
    • Area Major: ABACO POINTE
    • Parcel Number: 21800010224
    • Style: Two Story, Villa Attached
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 20
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1811, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $7,000.00 ($4.97 / sqft )

    10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1811 More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR SEASON JANUARY THROUGH MARCH 2026! Experience luxury and leisure in this beautifully furnished first floor corner unit, perfectly positioned with stunning views of the golf course. Featu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069074
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3320 Pilot Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,500.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

    3320 Pilot Cir More Like This

    Spacious Furnished 5 Bedroom Pool Home in Compass Landing Annual or Seasonal Rental North Naples, FL Discover exceptional living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home located in the gate

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 7840 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082534
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Nelli Ozeryansky
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11847 Hydrangea Pl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $7,000.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

    11847 Hydrangea Pl More Like This

    *** Available For Annual Lease *** Stunning Single Family Home at Valencia Trails in Naples Florida. Beautiful, Partially Furnished, "Naples Best 55 & Over Community" Single Family Home Available Fo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2238 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080038
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1953 Fresno Ave, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $7,000.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

    1953 Fresno Ave More Like This

    Enjoy the best of Naples luxury living in this beautifully furnished Mystique model home built in 2024 located in the amenities filled, gated community of Terreno by Divosta. This spacious elegant res

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2954 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075780
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jesus Vasconez
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,500.00 ($4.78 / sqft )

    10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022 More Like This

    Welcome to your perfect seasonal escape in the highly sought after Heritage Bay Golf & Country Clubone of Naples premier gated resort communities. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condomi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081734
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Mark Moorhead, LLC
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10317 Heritage Bay Blvd 1416, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $7,000.00 ($5.68 / sqft )

    10317 Heritage Bay Blvd 1416 More Like This

    Available April 2026 & the 2027 season in Heritage Bay! This beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2 bath first floor unit offers comfort and convenienceplus a full transferable golf membership for the ultima

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006777
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10321 Heritage Bay Blvd 1511, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,500.00 ($4.62 / sqft )

    10321 Heritage Bay Blvd 1511 More Like This

    ***annual or seasonal rental***heritage bay***pics to come april 2026***experience resort style living in the highly sought after gated community of heritage bay. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009793
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10333 Heritage Bay Blvd 1715, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,000.00 ($5.03 / sqft )

    10333 Heritage Bay Blvd 1715 More Like This

    Available for the 2027 season. Golf membership! Stylish 2 bedroom/2 bath FIRST floor condo with golf course and calming water views in desirable Heritage Bay Golf and Country Club. Fully quipped eat i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080273
    2. Provided by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    3. Contact Ann DiLonardo
    4. 239-293-2717
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8223 Parkstone Pl 102, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,700.00 ($4.65 / sqft )

    8223 Parkstone Pl 102 More Like This

    Not available for jan march 2027 ** golf enthusiasts? ** prestigious vanderbilt country club ** stunning 2 bed 2 bath plus den home **welcome to this beautifully furnished 2 bed 2 bath plus den in the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057538
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1825, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,500.00 ($4.93 / sqft )

    10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1825 More Like This

    AVAILABLE SEASON 2027 & GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED! Second floor 'Ashbury' model with 2 beds & 2 baths, panoramic golf views, and an open great room concept at Heritage Bay, Naples' premier bundled golf

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1318 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011383
    2. Provided by Your Naples Realty LLC
    3. Contact Sean Barakett
    4. 239-300-0926
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap