Active
    Property Photos
    13057 Pembroke Dr
    1. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    2. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    3. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    4. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    5. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    6. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    7. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    8. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    9. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    10. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    11. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    12. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    13. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    14. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    15. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    16. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    17. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    18. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    19. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    20. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    21. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    22. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    23. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    24. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    25. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    26. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    27. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    28. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    29. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    30. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    31. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    32. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    33. Image 0 For 13057 Pembroke Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $589,000

    Address: 13057 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105

    Description

    THE LOWEST PRICE IN THIS COMMUNITY WITH TWO CAR GARAGE!! Hamilton Place is a Gated Enclave of Luxury Townhouses built by Toll Brothers. It is centrally located in the heart of Naples just minutes to Gulf Beaches and 5th Ave with High End Shopping and Dining, Mercato, Waterside Shoppes and Top Rated Schools. The Community offers swimming pool and cabana. This 3 bdrms and 2 1/2 baths with 2 car garages two story townhouse with coastal inspired architecture offers spacious living area, covered lanai, open concept kitchen with large center island, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, large kitchen pantry. Owner added kinetico's exclusive custom faucet with drinking water system and the reverse osmosis system for the whole house (water softener). Extra space/storage hidden under the stairs with the 1/2 bath. On the second floor you will find the master suite with a spacious loft that can be used as an office, the 2 guest rooms, 2 full baths, laundry room, A/C unit. The bedrooms come with generously sized walk in closets and spa like baths. High ceilings. The alarm system is installed but needs to be activated. It is a great opportunity to own this piece of Naples Paradise with a low maintenance lifestyle and a great rental policy.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225075043 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 13057 Pembroke Dr
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $589,000
    • Price sqft: $253
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2327
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2006
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Internet Access, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4440
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: HAMILTON PLACE
    • Parcel Number: 48800002545
    • Style: Two Story, Townhouse
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 13058 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $600,000.00 ($230.86 / sqft )

    13058 Pembroke Dr More Like This

    Hamilton place! Stunning remodeled ($150,000+/ ) 3 bedroom, den, 2. 5 bath (2 story) in town mid town affordable luxury living! Big open floor plan, 10' ceilings and all custom wood flooring throughou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2599 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012882
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5025 Blauvelt Way 202, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $650,000.00 ($199.82 / sqft )

    5025 Blauvelt Way 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning oversized end unit condo that truly lives like a single family home. Thoughtfully designed and impeccably maintained, this residence offers three spacious bedrooms and three f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3253 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001373
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Erika Rohde
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3618 Cottage Club Ln, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $695,000.00 ($280.70 / sqft )

    3618 Cottage Club Ln More Like This

    Prime Naples Location Versatile Two Story Home! Charming 4BR/3BA residence with approx. 1,601 sq. ft. on a beautifully landscaped 0.23 acre lot. Features include a bright open layout, vaulted ceiling

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2476 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015931
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Dariusz Gluchowski
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2540 Talon Ct 503, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $699,000.00 ($216.41 / sqft )

    2540 Talon Ct 503 More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the gated community of Hawksridge. This beautifully maintained three bedroom plus den, three bath coach home offers over 2,500 square feet of living space with impact res

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3230 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075429
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Susan Black
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3588 Corinthian Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $685,000.00 ($280.39 / sqft )

    3588 Corinthian Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    FLOOD ZONE X NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIREMENT!!!!TURNKEY HOME. Brand new Tile roof and stunning lake views what more can one ask for with this 3 bedroom 3.5 Bathroom single family home in the amazing Te

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2443 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013827
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Isabella Fuerst Taylor
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3577 Corinthian Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $675,000.00 ($234.78 / sqft )

    3577 Corinthian Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath courtyard pool home, competitively priced and surrounded by lush, mature landscaping. This residence showcases a modern open concept design with g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2875 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012244
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christianne Arthur
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12973 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $650,000.00 ($270.83 / sqft )

    12973 Pembroke Dr More Like This

    This beautifully maintained, move in ready residence showcases a desirable open concept design accented by thoughtful upgrades that elevate both style and comfort. Sun filled living spaces flow effort

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017568
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Dodona Roboci, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap