Active
    Property Photos
    2941 37th Ave Ne
    1. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    2. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    3. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    4. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    5. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    6. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    7. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    8. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    9. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    10. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    11. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    12. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    13. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    14. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    15. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    16. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    17. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    18. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    19. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    20. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    21. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    22. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    23. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    24. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    25. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    26. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    27. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    28. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    29. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    30. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    31. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    32. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    33. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    34. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    35. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    36. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    37. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    38. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    39. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    40. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    41. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    42. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    43. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    44. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    45. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    46. Image 0 For 2941 37th Ave Ne
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,600

    Address: 2941 37th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Welcome to this exceptional new construction home located in the heart of Golden Gate Estates, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an oversized 3 car garage on a private 2.27 acre lot over 300 feet set back from the road, this home offers the peace and space of estate living with no HOA restrictions. The property features a long paved driveway with a return loop, perfect for multiple vehicles, RVs, or boats. Inside, youll find a thoughtfully designed open floor plan with high ceilings, tile flooring throughout, and abundant natural light. The chefs kitchen impresses with custom made cabinetry, a waterfall quartz island, and a cozy seating area ideal for entertaining. A large laundry room with built in cabinets, separate dining and living areas, and his and hers walk in closets add functionality and elegance to the space. Step outside to an extra large screened lanai, perfect for relaxing or hosting guests. With impact windows and high end finishes throughout, this home delivers a perfect balance of luxury, practicality, and the freedom of estate style living in one of Naples most desirable and fast growing areas.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225069220 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2941 37th Ave Ne
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $3,600
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 3202
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Acreage: 2.27 acres
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1943
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: GOLDEN GATE ESTATES
    • Parcel Number: 39899760001
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area, Trees/Woods
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1812, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,000.00 ($3.25 / sqft )

    10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1812 More Like This

    Available for monthly rental. Multi month discount available

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015406
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lindsay Frazzano
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2250 Grove Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $3,400.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

    2250 Grove Dr More Like This

    This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 3 car garage home boasts the epitome of Florida living with its own private pool oasis that overlooks an expansive lake. The kitchen was recently updated with stai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2616 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071653
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Lee Gariepy, Jr.
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 221 18th Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $3,300.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    221 18th Ave Nw More Like This

    Available for Annual Lease! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home sits on 2.73 acres of peaceful privacy, combining tasteful updates with everyday functionality. The open living and dining areas cr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1986 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 225070481
    2. Provided by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    3. Contact Michael Dedio
    4. 239-293-2717
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2261 Avocado Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $3,350.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    2261 Avocado Ln More Like This

    Available May 15, 2026, A Beautiful Furnished 4 Bedroom/3 Bath 2 Car Garage Pool & Spa on the Lake, Brand New Single Family "Trevi Model" at Orange Blossom Groves! This Home is Fully Loaded with many

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2630 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005305
    2. Provided by Naples Breeze Realty
    3. Contact Linda DeJesus
    4. 239-821-5433
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4652 Centaurus Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $4,250.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

    4652 Centaurus Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful two story, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home featuring a 2 car garage and a private screened in pool, perfectly designed for comfortable Florida living. From the moment you arrive

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2491 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010618
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact George Oberdorster
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1854 Amador Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $3,750.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    1854 Amador Ct More Like This

    Available starting May 1 through November 2026 only, an annual rental is not available. New to the area? Waiting for your home to be built? Or just looking to explore Southwest Florida before making t

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2954 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012011
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Anthony Porter
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4383 Randall Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $3,600.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

    4383 Randall Blvd More Like This

    BRING YOUR BEST OFFER. Move in to this beautiful Contemporary/Modern house located in the heart of Golden Gate Estates, sitting on a 2.27 acres, set back 248 feet from the property line from the front

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1735 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012971
    2. Provided by Brickell Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Maria Diaz
    4. 305-477-1818
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4584 Centaurus Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $3,500.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    4584 Centaurus Cir More Like This

    Turnkey Rental in SKYSAIL Naples' Fastest Growing Community! Enjoy this beautifully upgraded "Dream" model featuring 3 bedrooms + den, 2 baths, and a bright open layout with coffered ceilings, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2524 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012962
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Katherine Daniels
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 791 14th St Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $3,900.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

    791 14th St Ne More Like This

    This newly built home in Golden Gate estates offers 3 bedrooms, a den, 2.5 bathrooms, and a two car garage in a prime location. It features numerous upgrades, including a sprinkler system, beautiful l

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2750 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 226006544
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Bogdan Afloarei
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2353 Anguilla Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $3,500.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    2353 Anguilla Dr 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxury Lakeview Living in Naples Available May 1st. Step into effortless elegance with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath carriage home in the highly sought after LaMorada gated community. Offered fu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2110 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016425
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Marisol Messina
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap